Anywho hero background

72 Reports for Van Ba

Find the right Van Ba by their age, location, and contact info below

Van Ba

, Age 70

AKA:  

Ba A Van  •  
Nhung Van Ba  

Lives in:

Poneta Ave, New Smyrna Beach, FL  

Used to live in:

Lockwood Ct, Sterling Heights, MI  •  
E Mile Rd, Warren, MI  •  
Albany St, Oak Park, MI  •  
Se 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(586) 944-  •  
(405) 733-  

May be related to:

Terry Pham  •  
Huyen Van  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Van Ba Nguyen

, Age 75

AKA:  

Nguyen Ba V  •  
Ba Nguyen V  •  
Ba V Nguyen  

Lives in:

Davis Ave, Whiteville, NC  

Used to live in:

Bellhaven Blvd, Trlr , Charlotte, NC  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Van Ba Vo

, Age 76

AKA:  

Vo Ba V  •  
Vo Van Ba  •  
Ba Van Vo  •  
Ba V Vo  

Lives in:

Wildflower St Ne, Salem, OR  

Used to live in:

Ne Broadway St, Unit , Portland, OR  •  
Paxton St, # , Harrisburg, PA  •  
W Simpson St, Mechanicsburg, PA  •  
Saint Andrews Cross, Apt A, Liberty Township, OH  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(503) 399-  

Emails:

b@aol.com  

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (0)

Van Ba Nguyen

, Age 62

AKA:  

Nguyen Ba V  •  
Ba V Nguyen  •  
Van T Nguyen  •  
Van Bu Nguyen  

Lives in:

Rose Ln, Lansdowne, PA  

Used to live in:

Main St, Darby, PA  •  
S Edgewood St, Philadelphia, PA  •  
Ne Juniper Ave, Vancouver, WA  •  
Crescent St, Woodhaven, MI  •  
+8 more

Phone number(s):

(610) 394-  •  
(610) 203-  •  
+10 more

Emails:

t@gmail.com  •  
t@yahoo.com  •  
+12 more

May be related to:

Dzung Nguyen  •  
Hung Nguyen  •  
Truyen Nguyen  •  
Cindy Hoang  •  
Monique Nguyen  •  
+43 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (12)
  • Addresses (12)
  • Email Addresses (14)
  • Social Profiles (4)
  • Relatives (48)

Van Ba Tran

, Age 88

AKA:  

Tran Ba V  •  
Ba Tran V  •  
Ba Tran Ba  •  
Ba V Tran  

Lives in:

Springaire Ln, Lewisville, TX  

Used to live in:

Ashley Oak Ln, Lake Dallas, TX  •  
S Barnes Dr, Apt , Garland, TX  •  
Deerfield Blvd, Junction City, KS  •  
London Ln, Flower Mound, TX  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(469) 230-  •  
(214) 516-  •  
(214) 436-  •  
(469) 274-  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Nhi Huyenh Tran  •  
Tomlee Tran  •  
Heidi Tran  •  
Gena Tran  •  
Khinh Tran  •  
+18 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (23)

Van Ba Summary

72 individuals identified as Van Ba were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 47 to 94 years old. Some possible relatives include Terry Pham, Huyen Van, and Dzung Nguyen. The most prevalent area codes associated with Van Ba include 703, 540, 714. Public records show 62 emails are associated with Van Ba.

Van Ba in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 72 people with this name.
% of Van Ba
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    74%
  • Married
    26%
% of Van Ba
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Van Ba by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 19.4%
  • 22.5%
  • 20.1%
  • 15.2%
  • 11.3%
  • 9%
  • 11.6%
  • 14.7%
The average income for Van Ba is 60k
% of Van Ba by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Van Ba by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Van Ba in the US
65
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Van Ba by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Van Ba with Criminal Records
17%

Van Ba F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Van Ba in under 60 seconds!


How old is Van Ba?


What is Van Ba's last known address?


What is Van Ba's last contact number?


What is Van Ba's email address?


Is Van Ba married?


Does Van Ba have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Van Ba

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Van Ba:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Jun 17, 2026
    • Offense Date
      May 21, 2007
    • Offense Code
      46.2-802
    • Offense Description
      FAIL DRIVE RT SIDE OF HIGHWAY
    • Disposition Date
      Jun 28, 2007
    • Court
      VIRGINIA JUDICIAL SYSTEM - FAIRFAX COUNTY GENERAL DISTRICT COURT - 19TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT OF VIRGINIA
    • Disposition
      PREPAID
    • Case No.
      059GT0710549400
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026

Business Records related to Van Ba

Not sure if you have the right Van Ba? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Van Ba have been identified in our database.

  • Van Ba
    Resach Tech
    Hydroair Hughes Llc
  • Nguyen Van Ba
    Hcm City Chez Resort Phu Quoc
    Resort Phu Quoc