Anywho hero background

4 Reports for Alexa Malzone

Find the right Alexa Malzone by their age, location, and contact info below

Alexa Malzone

, Age 49

AKA:  

Alexa Christine Malzone  

Lives in:

Beacon St, Apt 1f, Boston, MA  

Used to live in:

N Habana Ave, Tampa, FL  •  
Woonasquatucket Ave, North Providence, RI  •  
Federal Way, Apt , Johnston, RI  •  
Ricciuti Dr, Apt , Quincy, MA  •  
+9 more

Phone number(s):

(813) 833-  •  
(813) 968-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

a@hotmail.com  •  
a@yahoo.com  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

Carol Malzone  •  
Derek Malzone  •  
Steven Malzone  •  
Dennis Malzone  •  
Linda Malzone  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconLinkedIn icon
•
+47 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (13)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (50)
  • Relatives (8)

Al Malzone

, Age 75

AKA:  

Alex Malzone  

Lives in:

Main St, Malden, MA  

Used to live in:

S Vine St, Littleton, CO  •  
N Lincoln St, Apt , Denver, CO  •  
Sherman Way, Apt , Van Nuys, CA  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Alexa Malzone Summary

4 individuals identified as Alexa Malzone were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 49 to 75 years old. Some possible relatives include Carol Malzone, Derek Malzone, and Steven Malzone. The most prevalent area codes associated with Alexa Malzone include 813, 402, 973. Public records show 15 emails are associated with Alexa Malzone.

Alexa Malzone in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
% of Alexa Malzone
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Alexa Malzone
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Alexa Malzone by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 8.9%
  • 10.3%
  • 9.2%
  • 7%
  • 5.2%
  • 4.1%
  • 5.3%
  • 6.7%
The average income for Alexa Malzone is 250k
% of Alexa Malzone by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Alexa Malzone by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Alexa Malzone in the US
41
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Alexa Malzone by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Alexa Malzone with Criminal Records
17%

Alexa Malzone F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Alexa Malzone in under 60 seconds!


How old is Alexa Malzone?


What is Alexa Malzone's last known address?


What is Alexa Malzone's last contact number?


What is Alexa Malzone's email address?


Is Alexa Malzone married?


Does Alexa Malzone have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Alexa Malzone

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Alexa Malzone:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Apr 19, 1999
    • Offense Code
      14-222
    • Offense Description
      RECKLESS DRIVING
    • Disposition Date
      May 11, 1999
    • Court
      MIDDLETOWN
    • Disposition
      FOUND GUILTY
    • Case No.
      M09MMV990405257S
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Alexa Malzone

Not sure if you have the right Alexa Malzone? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Alexa Malzone have been identified in our database.

  • Alexa Malzone
    Fitness Professional, Group Exercise Management Consulting, Award-Winning Group Fitness Instructor
    Millennium Partners Sports Club Management Llc