Anywho hero background

7 Reports for Alice Kiger

Find the right Alice Kiger by their age, location, and contact info below

Alice Kiger

, Age 92

AKA:  

Alice June Kiger  

Lives in:

Ramona Ave, Newark, OH  

Phone number(s):

(740) 366-  •  
(614) 366-  •  
(614) 522-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Alice W Kiger

, Age 70

AKA:  

Alice S Kiger  •  
Alice S Wallace  •  
Alice Stonecipher Kiger  

Lives in:

Huckleberry Ln, King, NC  

Used to live in:

Hedgerow Cir, Clemmons, NC  •  
Meadowbrook Dr, Tobaccoville, NC  •  
Wimberly Ln, Apt F, Winston Salem, NC  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(336) 983-  •  
(336) 766-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

a@triad.rr.com  •  
a@triad.rr.com  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+45 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (48)
  • Relatives (0)

Alice Kiger

, Age 75

Lives in:

Sterrett Rd, Reynoldsville, PA  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Alice M Kiger

, Age 63

AKA:  

Alice M Spadaro  

Lives in:

Reitz Crossing Rd, Brockway, PA  

Used to live in:

Coal Hill Rd, Luthersburg, PA  •  
12th St, Du Bois, PA  •  
Po Box 74a, Clearfield, PA  •  
Little Shannon Run Rd, Mount Morris, PA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(517) 617-  •  
(814) 328-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

m@windstream.net  •  
t@penn.com  •  
+13 more

May be related to:

Robert Kiger  •  
Michelle Kiger  •  
Alexander Kiger  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
•
+245 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (15)
  • Social Profiles (247)
  • Relatives (6)

Alice K Howard

, Age 59

AKA:  

Alice Draughon Kiger  •  
Alice D Kiger  •  
Alice D Howard  •  
Argent K Howard  

Lives in:

Pickwick Ln, Charlotte, NC  

Used to live in:

Salemtowne Dr, Winston Salem, NC  •  
Maple St, Pendleton, SC  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(704) 676-  •  
(704) 366-  

Emails:

a@worldnet.att.net  •  
a@bsis.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Jeff Howard  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
•
+135 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (137)
  • Relatives (3)

Alice Kiger Summary

7 individuals identified as Alice Kiger were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 59 to 97 years old. Some possible relatives include George Kiger, Robert Kiger, and Michelle Kiger. The most prevalent area codes associated with Alice Kiger include 740, 614, 336. Public records show 37 emails are associated with Alice Kiger.

Alice Kiger in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 7 people with this name.
% of Alice Kiger
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    17%
  • Married
    83%
% of Alice Kiger
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Alice Kiger by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.7%
  • 18.2%
  • 16.2%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.1%
  • 7.3%
  • 9.4%
  • 11.9%
The average income for Alice Kiger is 75k
% of Alice Kiger by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Alice Kiger by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Alice Kiger in the US
69
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Alice Kiger by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Alice Kiger with Criminal Records
17%

Alice Kiger F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Alice Kiger in under 60 seconds!


How old is Alice Kiger?


What is Alice Kiger's last known address?


What is Alice Kiger's last contact number?


What is Alice Kiger's email address?


Is Alice Kiger married?


Does Alice Kiger have a criminal record?