Anywho hero background

2 Reports for Alison Bonsell

Find the right Alison Bonsell by their age, location, and contact info below

Alison Bonsell

, Age 61

AKA:  

Alison E Raftery  •  
Alison Lynne Bonsell  •  
Alison L Elder  •  
Alison E Elder  

Lives in:

Fowler Hollow Ln, Port Matilda, PA  

Used to live in:

Washington Ave, Tyrone, PA  •  
Briarwood Dr, Pittsburgh, PA  •  
E Allegheny St, Martinsburg, PA  •  
Old Main, University Park, PA  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(814) 692-  •  
(814) 699-  •  
(814) 793-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

a@gmail.com  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Alison Bonsell Summary

2 individuals identified as Alison Bonsell were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 37 to 61 years old. Some possible relatives include Kristen Digiacomo and John Raftery. The most prevalent area codes associated with Alison Bonsell include 814, 817, 617. Public records show 8 emails are associated with Alison Bonsell.

Alison Bonsell in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 2 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Alison Bonsell
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Alison Bonsell
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Alison Bonsell by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 34.2%
  • 39.6%
  • 35.2%
  • 26.8%
  • 19.8%
  • 15.9%
  • 20.5%
  • 25.9%
The average income for Alison Bonsell is 35k
% of Alison Bonsell by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Alison Bonsell by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Alison Bonsell in the US
54
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Alison Bonsell by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Alison Bonsell with Criminal Records
17%

Alison Bonsell F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Alison Bonsell in under 60 seconds!


How old is Alison Bonsell?


What is Alison Bonsell's last known address?


What is Alison Bonsell's last contact number?


What is Alison Bonsell's email address?


Is Alison Bonsell married?


Does Alison Bonsell have a criminal record?


Business Records related to Alison Bonsell

Not sure if you have the right Alison Bonsell? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Alison Bonsell have been identified in our database.

  • Alison Bonsell
    Director, Housing And Food Services
    Penn State University
  • Alison Bonsell
    Director, Housing And Food Services
    The Pennsylvania State University