Anywho hero background

11 Reports for Amber Dostal

Find the right Amber Dostal by their age, location, and contact info below

Amber Dostal

, Age 53

AKA:  

Amber Lynn Dostal  •  
Amber L Miller  

Lives in:

Echo Ridge Ln, Marion, IA  

Used to live in:

Doubletree Rd Ne, Cedar Rapids, IA  •  
University Ave, Apt , Cedar Falls, IA  •  
43rd Ave, Ste , Moline, IL  •  
Springdale Dr, Ste , Exton, PA  

Phone number(s):

(319) 651-  •  
(319) 431-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

a@cox.net  •  
j@hotmail.com  •  
+5 more

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+142 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (7)
  • Social Profiles (145)
  • Relatives (1)

Amber Dostal

, Age 35

AKA:  

Amber Marie Kadlowec  •  
Amber M Dostal  

Lives in:

Hawaiian Dr, Madison, OH  

Used to live in:

Lincoln Dr, Ashtabula, OH  •  
Janice Dr, Clinton, TN  •  
S Eagle St, Apt , Geneva, OH  •  
Tomoka Dr, Orlando, FL  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(440) 590-  •  
(440) 307-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

d@yahoo.com  •  
g@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Philip Kadlowec  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (3)

Amber L Dostal

, Age 49

AKA:  

Amber L Troxell  

Lives in:

Forestwood Dr, Northfield, OH  

Used to live in:

S Meadowpark Dr, Bedford, OH  •  
Eleanore Dr, Cleveland, OH  •  
Oakbrook Dr, Apt , North Royalton, OH  •  
Technology Dr, O Fallon, MO  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(440) 945-  •  
(440) 376-  •  
(440) 252-  •  
(330) 748-  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Eleanor Dostal  •  
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Amber Noelle Kayser

, Age 36

AKA:  

Amber N J Smith  •  
Amber Dostal  

Lives in:

E 9th St, Tama, IA  

Used to live in:

Summit Dr, Webster City, IA  •  
220th St, New Hampton, IA  •  
Upland Ave, Clarksville, IA  •  
Hartman Ave, Waterloo, IA  

Phone number(s):

(319) 313-  •  
(641) 592-  •  
(323) 569-  

Emails:

a@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Candace Orris  •  
Luke Kayser  •  
Jeffrey Kayser  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Amber Dostal Deortiz

, Age 43

AKA:  

Amber A Ortiz  •  
Amber Amelia Dostal De Ortiz  •  
Amber A Dostal De Ortiz  •  
Amber Amelia Ortiz  

Lives in:

Vista San Rafael, San Diego, CA  

Used to live in:

Jackson St Sw, Hutchinson, MN  •  
Kaiser Plz, Oakland, CA  •  
Montgomery St, San Francisco, CA  •  
Harverhill Trl, Eden Prairie, MN  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(320) 282-  •  
(320) 282-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

a@yahoo.com  •  
o@hotmail.com  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

Ryan Dostal  •  
Joshua Dostal  •  
Randall Dostal  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter iconInstagram icon
•
+17 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (20)
  • Relatives (5)

Amber Dostal Summary

11 individuals identified as Amber Dostal were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 28 to 80 years old. Some possible relatives include James Dostal, Philip Kadlowec, and Kathleen Kadlowec. The most prevalent area codes associated with Amber Dostal include 323, 201, 973. Public records show 54 emails are associated with Amber Dostal.

Amber Dostal in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 11 people with this name.
% of Amber Dostal
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    25%
  • Married
    75%
% of Amber Dostal
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Amber Dostal by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 11.6%
  • 13.4%
  • 11.9%
  • 9.1%
  • 6.7%
  • 5.4%
  • 6.9%
  • 8.8%
The average income for Amber Dostal is 115k
% of Amber Dostal by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Amber Dostal by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Amber Dostal in the US
42
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Amber Dostal by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Amber Dostal with Criminal Records
17%

Amber Dostal F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Amber Dostal in under 60 seconds!


How old is Amber Dostal?


What is Amber Dostal's last known address?


What is Amber Dostal's last contact number?


What is Amber Dostal's email address?


Is Amber Dostal married?


Does Amber Dostal have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Amber Dostal

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Amber Dostal:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jun 23, 2018
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      THEFT
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 01, 2018
    • Court
      -
    • Disposition
      AMENEDED TO THEFT M1. 180DAYS LCJ 180DAYS SUSP. 12MOS PROB DEFT TO PAY RESITUTION 1,738.04. NO FINES. DEFT TO PAY COSTS S B.DYNES, AJ
    • Case No.
      CRB1801350A
    • Arresting Agency
      STATE OF OHIO (MT)
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Amber Dostal

Not sure if you have the right Amber Dostal? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Amber Dostal have been identified in our database.

  • Amber Dostal
    Service Manager
    Wells Fargo
  • Amber Dostal
    Physical Therapist
    Physiotherapy Associates Inc.