Anywho hero background

17 Reports for Amy Fultz

Find the right Amy Fultz by their age, location, and contact info below

Amy Fultz

, Age 42

AKA:  

Amy Marie Fultz  

Lives in:

Ballard Rd, Lawrenceburg, KY  

Used to live in:

Waterworks Rd, London, KY  •  
Old St, Apt D, Monroe, OH  •  
Teakwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH  

Phone number(s):

(502) 839-  •  
(502) 839-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

j@dcr.net  •  
a@netzero.net  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Ricky Fultz  •  

Social Profiles:

•
+32 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (35)
  • Relatives (2)

Amy J Fultz

, Age 55

AKA:  

Amy Jean Chapman  •  
Amy Jean Fultz  

Lives in:

Overshine Ln, Midland, TX  

Used to live in:

Marblehead Bay Dr, Oceanside, CA  •  
Chelsea Cir, Selma, TX  •  
Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX  •  
Bryden Rd, Beachwood, OH  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(760) 586-  •  
(432) 631-  •  
(760) 722-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

a@cox.net  

May be related to:

John Steer  •  
David Chapman  •  
Myra McKinley  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (4)

Amy P Fultz

, Age 51

AKA:  

Amy Pauline Fultz  •  
Amy P Williamson  

Lives in:

Janet Ln, Powhatan, VA  

Used to live in:

Lodore Rd, Amelia Court House, VA  •  
Po Box , Midlothian, VA  •  
Goldenbrook Dr, Chesterfield, VA  •  
Morse Xing, Columbus, OH  •  
+14 more

Phone number(s):

(804) 937-  •  
(603) 369-  •  
+9 more

Emails:

l@msn.com  •  
l@yahoo.com  •  
+17 more

May be related to:

Michael Fultz  •  
Anthony Fultz  •  
Megan Fultz  •  
Robert Fultz  •  
Marcus Fultz  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+119 more
  • Phone Numbers (11)
  • Addresses (18)
  • Email Addresses (19)
  • Social Profiles (123)
  • Relatives (6)

Amy S Fultz

, Age 58

AKA:  

Amy Sarah Fultz  •  
Amy L Whitney-Rawls  •  
Amy Sera Fultz  •  
Amy S Hays  

Lives in:

Thruston Blvd E, Dayton, OH  

Used to live in:

Kittywood Dr, Cincinnati, OH  •  
N Randolph St, Arlington, VA  •  
Napa Valley Dr, Bellbrook, OH  •  
Mishawaka Ave, # , South Bend, IN  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(740) 516-  •  
(937) 219-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

a@yahoo.com  •  
n@datanet1.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Grady Fultz  •  
Nathan Fultz  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

•
+52 more
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (55)
  • Relatives (4)

Amy Christine Fultz

, Age 58

AKA:  

Amy Christine Vayo  •  
Amy D Fultz  

Lives in:

Lakeland St, Grosse Pointe, MI  

Used to live in:

S Hayden Pkwy, Hudson, OH  •  
Winsted Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI  •  
Cvs Dr, Woonsocket, RI  •  
Charles J Miller Rd, Apt , Mchenry, IL  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(734) 604-  •  
(330) 655-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

b@yahoo.com  •  
f@gmail.com  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Brian Fultz  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (5)

Amy Fultz Summary

17 individuals identified as Amy Fultz were located in Ohio. Predominantly, they reside in Middletown, OH, with subsequent concentrations in Marietta, OH and Dayton, OH. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 26 to 66 years old. Some possible relatives include Ricky Fultz, Janie Fultz, and John Steer. The most prevalent area codes associated with Amy Fultz include 330, 205, 614. Public records show 131 emails are associated with Amy Fultz.

Amy Fultz in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 17 people with this name.
% of Amy Fultz
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Amy Fultz
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Amy Fultz by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 14.7%
  • 17%
  • 15.1%
  • 11.5%
  • 8.5%
  • 6.8%
  • 8.8%
  • 11.1%
The average income for Amy Fultz is 82k
% of Amy Fultz by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Amy Fultz by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Amy Fultz in the US
48
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Amy Fultz by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Amy Fultz with Criminal Records
17%

Amy Fultz F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Amy Fultz in under 60 seconds!


How old is Amy Fultz?


What is Amy Fultz's last known address?


What is Amy Fultz's last contact number?


What is Amy Fultz's email address?


Is Amy Fultz married?


Does Amy Fultz have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Amy Fultz

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Amy Fultz:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Others
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Oct 19, 2010
    • Offense Code
      351.04L
    • Offense Description
      PARKED WHERE SI
    • Disposition Date
      Nov 30, 2010
    • Court
      -
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      PRK1050646
    • Arresting Agency
      CITY OF OAKWOOD
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026