Anywho hero background

1 Report for Antonio Cingolani

Find the right Antonio Cingolani by their age, location, and contact info below

Antonio Cingolani

, Age 62

AKA:  

Antonio M Cingolani  •  
A C Cingolani  •  
Antonio A Cingolani  

Lives in:

13d Ashbourne Dr, Monroe Township, NJ  

Used to live in:

60th St, Apt , Brooklyn, NY  •  
Whispering Spring Dr, Millstone Township, NJ  •  
Miramar Way, # Rn, Lakewood Ranch, FL  •  
Fairchild St, Daniel Island, SC  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(732) 470-  •  
(609) 208-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

a@compuserve.com  •  
a@gs.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Maria Giordano  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+17 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (20)
  • Relatives (3)

Antonio Cingolani Summary

1 individuals identified as Antonio Cingolani were located in Florida. Predominantly, they reside in Lakewood Ranch, FL. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 62 to 62 years old. Some possible relatives include Michael Cingolani, Maria Giordano, and Carmela Cingolani. The most prevalent area codes associated with Antonio Cingolani include 732, 609, 917. Public records show 12 emails are associated with Antonio Cingolani.

Antonio Cingolani in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Antonio Cingolani
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Antonio Cingolani
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
No Wealth Records Found for Antonio Cingolani
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Antonio Cingolani by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Antonio Cingolani by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
No Records for Age found for Antonio Cingolani
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Antonio Cingolani by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Antonio Cingolani with Criminal Records
17%

Antonio Cingolani F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Antonio Cingolani in under 60 seconds!


How old is Antonio Cingolani?


What is Antonio Cingolani's last known address?


What is Antonio Cingolani's last contact number?


What is Antonio Cingolani's email address?


Is Antonio Cingolani married?


Does Antonio Cingolani have a criminal record?