Anywho hero background

1 Report for Bernece Landers

Find the right Bernece Landers by their age, location, and contact info below

Bernece Landers

, Age 94

Lives in:

Landers Ln, Gainesville, MO  

Phone number(s):

(417) 679-  •  
(417) 679-  •  
(217) 563-  

May be related to:

Rex Landers  •  
David Landers  •  
Alan Landers  •  
Andrew Landers  •  
Leland Landers  •  
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (9)

Bernece Landers Summary

1 individuals identified as Bernece Landers were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 94 to 94 years old. Some possible relatives include Rex Landers, David Landers, and Alan Landers. The most prevalent area codes associated with Bernece Landers include 417, 217.

Bernece Landers in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
% of Bernece Landers
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Bernece Landers
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Bernece Landers by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 50%
  • 58%
  • 51.6%
  • 39.2%
  • 29%
  • 23.2%
  • 29.9%
  • 37.9%
The average income for Bernece Landers is 25k
% of Bernece Landers by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Bernece Landers by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Bernece Landers in the US
86
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Bernece Landers by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Bernece Landers with Criminal Records
17%

Bernece Landers F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Bernece Landers in under 60 seconds!


How old is Bernece Landers?


What is Bernece Landers' last known address?


What is Bernece Landers' last contact number?


What is Bernece Landers' email address?


Is Bernece Landers married?


Does Bernece Landers have a criminal record?