Anywho hero background

60 Reports for Brett Fleming

Find the right Brett Fleming by their age, location, and contact info below

Brett Fleming

, Age 49

AKA:  

Brett Davis Fleming  

Lives in:

Pawnee St, Enid, OK  

Used to live in:

E Horizon Way, Prescott Valley, AZ  •  
Chestnut Dr, Prescott, AZ  •  
Heritage Park Dr, Apt , Oklahoma City, OK  •  
S Bryant Ave, Apt , Edmond, OK  •  
+8 more

Phone number(s):

(580) 747-  •  
(580) 747-  •  
(580) 242-  •  
(928) 775-  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Jennifer Janzen  •  
Carol Fleming  •  
Mark Fleming  •  
Lynelle Kirk  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (12)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Brett M Fleming

, Age 48

AKA:  

Brett Matthew Fleming  •  
Brett J Coc Fleming  

Lives in:

S Hualapai Way, Apt , Las Vegas, NV  

Used to live in:

Newman Dr, North Richland Hills, TX  •  
Gillespie Dr, Carrollton, TX  •  
Brixton Dr, Noblesville, IN  •  
Arbor View Cir, Diberville, MS  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(317) 650-  •  
(317) 809-  •  
+8 more

Emails:

b@live.com  •  
f@live.com  

May be related to:

Jennifer Plummer  •  
Nick Fleming  •  
Amy Cooper  •  
Eric Fleming  •  
Donald Fleming  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

•
+56 more
  • Phone Numbers (10)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (60)
  • Relatives (9)

Brett A Fleming

, Age 43

AKA:  

Brett A Fleming Jr.  •  
Brett Alan Fleming  •  
Fleming Brett  

Lives in:

Hickman Rd Ne, Lot , Newark, OH  

Used to live in:

Boykin Ct, Smithfield, NC  •  
Hart Rd, Corpus Christi, TX  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(740) 404-  •  
(740) 763-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

b@yahoo.com  •  
f@hotmail.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Garland Fleming  •  
Emily Wade  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

•
+40 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (43)
  • Relatives (6)

Brett T Fleming

, Age 45

AKA:  

Brett T. Fleming  •  
Brett Tirell Fleming  

Lives in:

Athey Rd, Mobile, AL  

Used to live in:

Brucewood Dr N, Eight Mile, AL  •  
Baldwin Rd, Apt , Satsuma, AL  •  
Seymour Ave Sw, Watertown, SD  •  
Chadwyck Dr, Valdosta, GA  

Phone number(s):

(251) 533-  •  
(251) 604-  •  
+8 more

Emails:

c@aol.com  •  
c@gmail.com  •  
+13 more

May be related to:

Lena Fleming  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

•
+30 more
  • Phone Numbers (10)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (15)
  • Social Profiles (34)
  • Relatives (5)

Brett L Fleming

, Age 59

AKA:  

Brett Lawrence Fleming  

Lives in:

E Onza Ave, Mesa, AZ  

Used to live in:

Warp Dr, Sterling, VA  •  
E Binner Dr, Chandler, AZ  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(480) 326-  •  
(602) 481-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

b@juno.com  •  
s@msn.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Donisa Fleming  •  
Elaine Renz  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+40 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (44)
  • Relatives (3)

Brett Fleming Summary

60 individuals identified as Brett Fleming were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 21 to 80 years old. Some possible relatives include Jennifer Janzen, Carol Fleming, and Mark Fleming. The most prevalent area codes associated with Brett Fleming include 856, 352, 816. Public records show 199 emails are associated with Brett Fleming.

Brett Fleming in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 60 people with this name.
% of Brett Fleming
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    57%
  • Married
    43%
% of Brett Fleming
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Brett Fleming by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.2%
  • 17.6%
  • 15.7%
  • 11.9%
  • 8.8%
  • 7.1%
  • 9.1%
  • 11.5%
The average income for Brett Fleming is 78k
% of Brett Fleming by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Brett Fleming by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Brett Fleming in the US
40
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Brett Fleming by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Brett Fleming with Criminal Records
17%

Brett Fleming F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Brett Fleming in under 60 seconds!


How old is Brett Fleming?


What is Brett Fleming's last known address?


What is Brett Fleming's last contact number?


What is Brett Fleming's email address?


Is Brett Fleming married?


Does Brett Fleming have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Brett Fleming

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Brett Fleming:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Apr 15, 2025
    • Offense Code
      28-702.01A
    • Offense Description
      1-10 MPH OVER POSTED SPEED WFR
    • Disposition Date
      Apr 22, 2025
    • Court
      HASSAYAMPA JUSTICE COURT
    • Disposition
      12 - Bail or deposit given and declared forfeited.
    • Case No.
      CT2025086687
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Brett Fleming

Not sure if you have the right Brett Fleming? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Brett Fleming have been identified in our database.

  • Brett Fleming
    Customer Service
    American Esoterics
  • Brett Fleming
    Sales Assoicate
    Wal Mart
  • Brett Fleming
    Pga Tour Technician
    Acushnet Company