Anywho hero background

24 Reports for Brian Wickersham

Find the right Brian Wickersham by their age, location, and contact info below

Brian Wickersham

, Age 66

AKA:  

Brian Dennis Wickersham  •  
Brian Wickershan  

Lives in:

N State Highway , Stetsonville, WI  

Used to live in:

N 30th St, Milwaukee, WI  •  
Corrections Dr, Stanley, WI  •  
Cedar St, Medford, WI  •  
S Washington St, Apt C, Thorp, WI  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(715) 748-  •  
(715) 678-  

Emails:

d@charter.net  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (1)

Brian J Wickersham

, Age 65

AKA:  

Brian John Wickersham  •  
Brian J McKersham  •  
Brian V Wickersham  •  
Brian Wichersham  

Lives in:

Nw 12th Ave, Unit , Portland, OR  

Used to live in:

Laguna St, Apt 4c, San Francisco, CA  •  
Rimland Dr, Ste , Bellingham, WA  •  
N Vista St, Apt , Los Angeles, CA  •  
Lyndale Ave S, Apt , Minneapolis, MN  

Phone number(s):

(415) 613-  •  
(415) 863-  

Emails:

b@yahoo.com  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (6)
  • Relatives (0)

Brian M Wickersham

, Age 36

AKA:  

Brian L Wickersham  

Lives in:

W 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI  

Phone number(s):

(920) 382-  •  
(920) 356-  

May be related to:

+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Brian J Wickersham

, Age 37

AKA:  

Brian P Wickersham  

Lives in:

Yeadon Ave, Lansdowne, PA  

Phone number(s):

(610) 626-  

Emails:

w@hotmail.com  •  
c@yahoo.com  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Alicia McCann  •  
Helen Wickersham  •  
+6 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+77 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (80)
  • Relatives (11)

Brian L Wickersham

, Age 65

AKA:  

Brian L-Teresa A Wickersham  •  
Brian Lee Wickersham  •  
Brian L Wick Wickersham  

Lives in:

Longview Loop, Council Bluffs, IA  

Used to live in:

S 15th St, Denison, IA  •  
S Lake St, Cherokee, IA  •  
S 38th St, Apt A, Saint Joseph, MO  •  
Berry Trl, Fairfax, CA  

Phone number(s):

(402) 319-  •  
(712) 322-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

b@hotmail.com  •  
h@msn.com  

May be related to:

+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
•
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (6)
  • Relatives (3)

Brian Wickersham Summary

24 individuals identified as Brian Wickersham were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 23 to 102 years old. Some possible relatives include Brigitte Wickersham, Randall Wickersham, and Alicia McCann. The most prevalent area codes associated with Brian Wickersham include 715, 414, 469. Public records show 120 emails are associated with Brian Wickersham.

Brian Wickersham in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 24 people with this name.
% of Brian Wickersham
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    40%
  • Married
    60%
% of Brian Wickersham
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Brian Wickersham by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 13.4%
  • 15.6%
  • 13.9%
  • 10.5%
  • 7.8%
  • 6.2%
  • 8%
  • 10.2%
The average income for Brian Wickersham is 92k
% of Brian Wickersham by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Brian Wickersham by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Brian Wickersham in the US
53
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Brian Wickersham by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Brian Wickersham with Criminal Records
17%

Brian Wickersham F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Brian Wickersham in under 60 seconds!


How old is Brian Wickersham?


What is Brian Wickersham's last known address?


What is Brian Wickersham's last contact number?


What is Brian Wickersham's email address?


Is Brian Wickersham married?


Does Brian Wickersham have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Brian Wickersham

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Brian Wickersham:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Apr 29, 2025
    • Offense Code
      42.092(c)
    • Offense Description
      CRUELTY NON-LVSTKFAIL PRV ABDN TRNSPT BI OVWK
    • Disposition Date
      Apr 29, 2025
    • Court
      KAUFMAN COUNTY COURT AT LAW 2 KAUFMAN
    • Disposition
      PROBATION DISCHARGE
    • Case No.
      23-10145-CC2-M
    • Arresting Agency
      TX1290000
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Brian Wickersham

Not sure if you have the right Brian Wickersham? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Brian Wickersham have been identified in our database.

  • Brian Wickersham
    Real Estate Agent
    Barbagelata Real Estate
  • Brian Wickersham
    President
    Mid Continent Trucking Company
  • Brian Wickersham
    Inventory Management
    Drexel University