Anywho hero background

2 Reports for Carrie Feierstein

Find the right Carrie Feierstein by their age, location, and contact info below

Carrie Feierstein

, Age 110

Lives in:

Olinville Ave, Apt 3b, Bronx, NY  

Phone number(s):

(718) 655-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Carol A Feierstein

, Age 84

AKA:  

Carol Ann Feierstein  •  
Carol A Feier Feierstein  •  
Carol A Seierstein  •  
Carol A Feirstein  

Lives in:

Kaylee Dr, The Villages, FL  

Used to live in:

Dakota Ave, Bay Shore, NY  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(631) 666-  •  
(718) 978-  

Emails:

c@comcast.net  •  
c@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Laura Shaw  •  
Sandra Blitz  •  
Bill Feierstein  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
•
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (7)

Carrie Feierstein Summary

2 individuals identified as Carrie Feierstein were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 84 to 110 years old. Some possible relatives include Sharon Feierstein, Sol Feierstein, and Laura Shaw. The most prevalent area codes associated with Carrie Feierstein include 718, 631, 516. Public records show 5 emails are associated with Carrie Feierstein.

Carrie Feierstein in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 2 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Carrie Feierstein
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Carrie Feierstein
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Carrie Feierstein by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.1%
  • 24.5%
  • 21.8%
  • 16.6%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.8%
  • 12.7%
  • 16%
The average income for Carrie Feierstein is 55k
% of Carrie Feierstein by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Carrie Feierstein by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Carrie Feierstein in the US
102
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Carrie Feierstein by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Carrie Feierstein with Criminal Records
17%

Carrie Feierstein F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Carrie Feierstein in under 60 seconds!


How old is Carrie Feierstein?


What is Carrie Feierstein's last known address?


What is Carrie Feierstein's last contact number?


What is Carrie Feierstein's email address?


Is Carrie Feierstein married?


Does Carrie Feierstein have a criminal record?