Anywho hero background

340 Reports for Chris Mann

Find the right Chris Mann by their age, location, and contact info below

Chris Mann

, Age 28

AKA:  

Chris Austin Mann  •  
Christopher A Mann  

Lives in:

Lamplight Dr, Killeen, TX  

Used to live in:

Sharose Dr, Hemet, CA  •  
Mallard Way, Granbury, TX  

Phone number(s):

(817) 964-  

Emails:

t@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Marvin Mann  •  
Gayle Mann  •  
Jean Mann  •  
Victor Mann  •  
Barbara Mann  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (6)

Chris Mann

, Age 45

AKA:  

Christopher R Mann  

Lives in:

Godek Dr, San Antonio, TX  

Used to live in:

S Ottawa Dr, Lockport, IL  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(210) 314-  

May be related to:

Robert Mann  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Chris R Mann

, Age 52

AKA:  

Christopher Ross Mann  •  
Christopher Ruiz Michael Mann  

Lives in:

Pleasant Creek Dr, Kingwood, TX  

Used to live in:

Maple Spring Pl, Humble, TX  •  
Alhambra Way, Martinez, CA  •  
Tarrytown Ct, Walnut Creek, CA  •  
Banbridge Pl, Pleasant Hill, CA  •  
+9 more

Phone number(s):

(925) 956-  •  
(925) 586-  •  
(925) 586-  •  
(925) 387-  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Danelle Mann  •  
Stacy Anderson  •  
Amalia Mann  •  
Nolani Mann  •  
Jean Mann  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (13)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (8)

Chris A Mann

, Age 48

AKA:  

Christopher Anthony Mann Laura Mann  

Lives in:

Marann Dr Ne, Atlanta, GA  

Used to live in:

Saddlebrook Ln, Naples, FL  •  
Phillips Ave, Apt , Knoxville, TN  •  
Sterling Dr, Amarillo, TX  

Phone number(s):

(404) 389-  

Emails:

m@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Laura West  •  

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (2)

Chris Mann

, Age 45

AKA:  

Christopher Herbert Mann  

Lives in:

Claude Ct, Northglenn, CO  

Used to live in:

W 13th Ave, Lakewood, CO  •  
Zavalla Cir, Friendswood, TX  •  
Harvey Rd, Apt , College Station, TX  •  
Royall St, Canton, MA  

Phone number(s):

(303) 452-  •  
(303) 453-  

Emails:

c@gmail.com  

May be related to:

April Simminger  •  
Samantha Mann  •  
John Mann  •  
Kathie Mann  •  
Amanda Mann  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (6)

Chris Mann Summary

340 individuals identified as Chris Mann were located in Texas. Predominantly, they reside in Houston, TX, with subsequent concentrations in Galveston, TX and Temple, TX. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 22 to 91 years old. Some possible relatives include Marvin Mann, Gayle Mann, and Jean Mann. The most prevalent area codes associated with Chris Mann include 254, 281, 713. Public records show 168 emails are associated with Chris Mann.

Chris Mann in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 340 people with this name.
% of Chris Mann
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    73%
  • Married
    27%
% of Chris Mann
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Chris Mann by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.5%
  • 18%
  • 16%
  • 12.2%
  • 9%
  • 7.2%
  • 9.3%
  • 11.8%
The average income for Chris Mann is 76k
% of Chris Mann by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Chris Mann by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Chris Mann in the US
47
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Chris Mann by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Chris Mann with Criminal Records
17%

Chris Mann F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Chris Mann in under 60 seconds!


How old is Chris Mann?


What is Chris Mann's last known address?


What is Chris Mann's last contact number?


What is Chris Mann's email address?


Is Chris Mann married?


Does Chris Mann have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Chris Mann

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Chris Mann:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jun 16, 2022
    • Offense Code
      31.03(e)(2)(A)
    • Offense Description
      THEFT PROP 100750
    • Disposition Date
      Jun 16, 2022
    • Court
      BEXAR COUNTY COURT AT LAW 2 SAN ANTONIO
    • Disposition
      CONVICTED
    • Case No.
      640190
    • Arresting Agency
      TXSPD0000
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026