Anywho hero background

9 Reports for Christopher Botner

Find the right Christopher Botner by their age, location, and contact info below

Christopher Botner

, Age 39

AKA:  

Christopher Steven Botner  

Lives in:

Po Box , Michigan, ND  

Used to live in:

E Mission Ave, Apt , Spokane Valley, WA  •  
W Rogers Ave, Mcville, ND  •  
6th Ave E, Apt , Alexandria, MN  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(320) 219-  •  
(509) 481-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

b@aol.com  •  
m@yahoo.com  •  
+5 more

May be related to:

Douglas Botner  •  
Brandon Botner  •  
Mariah Botner  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
•
+75 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (7)
  • Social Profiles (77)
  • Relatives (6)

Christina M Botner

, Age 39

AKA:  

Christina Marie Botner  •  
Christina Marie Ramsey  

Lives in:

Selkirk Pl, Trenton, OH  

Used to live in:

Penarth Dr, Cincinnati, OH  •  
Hamilton Cleves Rd, Fairfield, OH  •  
Normandy Ct, Hamilton, OH  •  
Cedar Lake Ct, Fairfield Township, OH  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Charlotte Ramsey  •  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Christina E Botner

, Age 57

AKA:  

Christina Elizabeth Botner  

Lives in:

Cook Rd N, Prairie Grove, AR  

Used to live in:

N Cleveland St, Little Rock, AR  •  
W Wedington Dr, Apt , Fayetteville, AR  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(501) 666-  •  
(479) 973-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

c@yahoo.com  •  
b@yahoo.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Janice Botner  •  
Donald Botner  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Eric Christopher Botner

, Age 53

AKA:  

Chris C Botner  •  
Chris W Botner  

Lives in:

Limewood Cir, Louisville, KY  

Used to live in:

Craig Park Ct, Saint Louis, MO  •  
W Detroit St, Chandler, AZ  •  
E 93rd St, Cleveland, OH  •  
S Transit St, Lockport, NY  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(502) 417-  •  
(502) 794-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

c@hotmail.com  •  
p@charter.net  

May be related to:

James Botner  •  
David Botner  •  
Sabra Botner  •  
Keith Botner  •  
Pat Botner  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (8)

Christopher Botner Summary

9 individuals identified as Christopher Botner were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 29 to 90 years old. Some possible relatives include Elizabeth Thrasher, Douglas Botner, and Brandon Botner. The most prevalent area codes associated with Christopher Botner include 727, 513, 408. Public records show 40 emails are associated with Christopher Botner.

Christopher Botner in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 9 people with this name.
% of Christopher Botner
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Christopher Botner
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Christopher Botner by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 19.4%
  • 22.5%
  • 20.1%
  • 15.2%
  • 11.3%
  • 9%
  • 11.6%
  • 14.7%
The average income for Christopher Botner is 60k
% of Christopher Botner by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Christopher Botner by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Christopher Botner in the US
27
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Christopher Botner by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Christopher Botner with Criminal Records
17%

Christopher Botner F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Christopher Botner in under 60 seconds!


How old is Christopher Botner?


What is Christopher Botner's last known address?


What is Christopher Botner's last contact number?


What is Christopher Botner's email address?


Is Christopher Botner married?


Does Christopher Botner have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Christopher Botner

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Christopher Botner:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jan 11, 2016
    • Offense Code
      403.413 4
    • Offense Description
      LITTERING 15 LBS OR LESS
    • Disposition Date
      Feb 03, 2016
    • Court
      -
    • Disposition
      G
    • Case No.
      522016CT003065000APC
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026