Anywho hero background

4 Reports for Christopher Obaze

Find the right Christopher Obaze by their age, location, and contact info below

Christopher Obaze

, Age 66

AKA:  

Christopher C Obaze  •  
Christopher T Obaze  

Lives in:

Lago Verde Dr, Richmond, TX  

Used to live in:

Riderwood Dr, Houston, TX  •  
Waumsley Way, Sugar Land, TX  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(832) 605-  •  
(713) 205-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

c@bellsouth.net  •  
c@yahoo.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Judith Obaze  •  
Doris Obaze  •  
Sandra Obaze  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+6 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (10)
  • Relatives (4)

Christopher Obaze Summary

4 individuals identified as Christopher Obaze were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 25 to 66 years old. Some possible relatives include Judith Obaze, Doris Obaze, and Sandra Obaze. The most prevalent area codes associated with Christopher Obaze include 713, 281, 832. Public records show 14 emails are associated with Christopher Obaze.

Christopher Obaze in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
% of Christopher Obaze
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Christopher Obaze
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Christopher Obaze by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.7%
  • 18.2%
  • 16.2%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.1%
  • 7.3%
  • 9.4%
  • 11.9%
The average income for Christopher Obaze is 75k
% of Christopher Obaze by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Christopher Obaze by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Christopher Obaze in the US
58
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Christopher Obaze by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Christopher Obaze with Criminal Records
17%

Christopher Obaze F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Christopher Obaze in under 60 seconds!


How old is Christopher Obaze?


What is Christopher Obaze's last known address?


What is Christopher Obaze's last contact number?


What is Christopher Obaze's email address?


Is Christopher Obaze married?


Does Christopher Obaze have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Christopher Obaze

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Christopher Obaze:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Oct 07, 1996
    • Offense Code
      37.10(a)
    • Offense Description
      TAMPER W GOVT RECD DEFRAUD HARM
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 07, 1996
    • Court
      351ST DISTRICT COURT HOUSTON
    • Disposition
      PROBATION DISCHARGE
    • Case No.
      069154301010
    • Arresting Agency
      TXHPD0000
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026