Anywho hero background

12 Reports for Christopher Stake

Find the right Christopher Stake by their age, location, and contact info below

Christopher Stake

, Age 46

AKA:  

Christopher Warren Stake  •  
Christopher W Jtwros Stake  

Lives in:

Pendergast Rd, Greenville, SC  

Used to live in:

Northfield Ln, Simpsonville, SC  •  
Tall Tree Ln, Taylors, SC  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(864) 363-  •  
(864) 244-  

Emails:

g@aol.com  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (1)

Christopher J Stake

, Age 55

AKA:  

Christopher J Stakekelly Stake  •  
Christopher Joseph Stake  •  
Kelly Stake  

Lives in:

Cornell Cir, Highlands Ranch, CO  

Used to live in:

S Beech Cir, Apt , Littleton, CO  •  
W 2nd Pl, Apt , Lakewood, CO  •  
Saturn Dr, Lone Tree, CO  •  
Main St, Ste , Irvine, CA  •  
+10 more

Phone number(s):

(303) 587-  •  
(303) 619-  •  
(303) 594-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

q@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Sheila Stake  •  
Patrick Stake  •  
Kelly Stake  •  
Robert Stake  •  
Richard Stake  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (14)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Christopher T Stake

, Age 50

AKA:  

Christopher C Stake Daniela M Stake  •  
Christopher T Stake Daniela M Stake  •  
Christopher M Stake  

Lives in:

Olde English Rd, Bedford, NH  

Used to live in:

Mill Green Ave, Unit , Gaithersburg, MD  •  
Winfield Blvd, Windcrest, TX  •  
Quinn Dr, Evans, GA  •  
Lunaai Pl, Kailua, HI  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(210) 946-  •  
(706) 854-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

c@gmail.com  •  
d@aol.com  

May be related to:

Ronald Stake  •  
Diane Stake  •  
Daniela Mc Stake  •  
Denise Stringer  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

•
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (6)
  • Relatives (8)

Christopher J Stake

, Age 46

AKA:  

Jessi Stake  

Lives in:

S State Route , Bloomville, OH  

Used to live in:

S Spring St, Bucyrus, OH  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(419) 284-  •  
(419) 284-  •  
(419) 562-  •  
(973) 942-  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Chris Stake

, Age 44

AKA:  

Christopher S Stake  

Lives in:

E Callery Ct, Bloomington, IN  

Used to live in:

Chatfield Dr, Unit F, Indianapolis, IN  •  
Grand Ave, Apt , Nashville, TN  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(812) 345-  •  
(812) 332-  •  
(812) 330-  

Emails:

t@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Allison Stake  •  
Janet Stake  •  
Bernadine Stake  •  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Christopher Stake Summary

12 individuals identified as Christopher Stake were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 43 to 98 years old. Some possible relatives include Cynthia Stake-Boswort, Sheila Stake, and Patrick Stake. The most prevalent area codes associated with Christopher Stake include 864, 303, 720. Public records show 54 emails are associated with Christopher Stake.

Christopher Stake in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 12 people with this name.
% of Christopher Stake
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    43%
  • Married
    57%
% of Christopher Stake
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Christopher Stake by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.5%
  • 18%
  • 16%
  • 12.2%
  • 9%
  • 7.2%
  • 9.3%
  • 11.8%
The average income for Christopher Stake is 76k
% of Christopher Stake by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Christopher Stake by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Christopher Stake in the US
39
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Christopher Stake by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Christopher Stake with Criminal Records
17%

Christopher Stake F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Christopher Stake in under 60 seconds!


How old is Christopher Stake?


What is Christopher Stake's last known address?


What is Christopher Stake's last contact number?


What is Christopher Stake's email address?


Is Christopher Stake married?


Does Christopher Stake have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Christopher Stake

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Christopher Stake:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Aug 17, 2016
    • Offense Code
      9-21-5-2(A)
    • Offense Description
      9-21-5-2(A) IFC SPEEDING
    • Disposition Date
      Sep 20, 2016
    • Court
      MONROE CIRCUIT COURT 6
    • Disposition
      ADMISSION
    • Case No.
      53C06-1608-IF-003873
    • Arresting Agency
      ELLETTSVILLE POLICE DEPARTMENT
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Christopher Stake

Not sure if you have the right Christopher Stake? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Christopher Stake have been identified in our database.

  • Christopher Stake
    Associate Attorney
    De Laney & De Laney Llc