Anywho hero background

90 Reports for Cindy Libby

Find the right Cindy Libby by their age, location, and contact info below

Cindy Libby

, Age 57

AKA:  

Cindy Jo Libby  •  
Cindy Cindy Libby  

Lives in:

N 1st Ave W, Duluth, MN  

Used to live in:

S 17th St, Apt , Grand Forks, ND  •  
Po Box , Carlton, MN  •  
10th St, Cloquet, MN  •  
Po Box , White Earth, MN  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Cindy A Libby

, Age 56

AKA:  

Cindy Ann Libby  •  
Cindy A Levesque  

Lives in:

Broadway, Glenburn, ME  

Used to live in:

Birch Tree Dr, Hudson, ME  •  
Ohio St, Apt , Bangor, ME  

Phone number(s):

(207) 327-  

May be related to:

Amy Panagakos  •  
Edward Libby  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Cindy Lou Libby

, Age 65

AKA:  

Cindy R Libby  

Lives in:

Pleasant St, Guilford, ME  

Phone number(s):

(207) 660-  •  
(207) 876-  

Emails:

c@yahoo.com  •  
c@localnet.com  

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
+6 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (7)
  • Relatives (0)

Cindy Libby

, Age 62

AKA:  

Cindy Lynne Libby  •  
Libby L Cindy  

Lives in:

Hook Ave Sw, Wyoming, MI  

Used to live in:

43rd St Se, Apt C2, Grand Rapids, MI  •  
Bronco Dr Se, Caledonia, MI  •  
14th St, Saint Cloud, FL  •  
Avenue Of The Americas, Fl , New York, NY  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(616) 635-  •  
(616) 551-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

c@comcast.net  •  
c@cfl.rr.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Steven Libby  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
+16 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (17)
  • Relatives (2)

Cindy A Libby

, Age 54

AKA:  

Cindy Ann Libby  •  
Cindy Ann Benning  

Lives in:

Amsterdam St, North Fort Myers, FL  

Used to live in:

Park Blvd N, Lot , Pinellas Park, FL  •  
Peckham St Sw, Port Charlotte, FL  •  
Us Highway N, Lot , Clearwater, FL  •  
58th St S, Apt , Gulfport, FL  •  
+16 more

Phone number(s):

(813) 886-  •  
(941) 575-  

Emails:

a@iwon.com  •  
c@flcancer.com  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+128 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (20)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (131)
  • Relatives (1)

Cindy Libby Summary

90 individuals identified as Cindy Libby were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 35 to 100 years old. Some possible relatives include Amy Panagakos, Edward Libby, and Steven Libby. The most prevalent area codes associated with Cindy Libby include 201, 218, 207. Public records show 111 emails are associated with Cindy Libby.

Cindy Libby in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 90 people with this name.
% of Cindy Libby
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    40%
  • Married
    60%
% of Cindy Libby
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Cindy Libby by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 14%
  • 16.2%
  • 14.5%
  • 11%
  • 8.1%
  • 6.5%
  • 8.4%
  • 10.6%
The average income for Cindy Libby is 87k
% of Cindy Libby by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Cindy Libby by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Cindy Libby in the US
57
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Cindy Libby by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Cindy Libby with Criminal Records
17%

Cindy Libby F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Cindy Libby in under 60 seconds!


How old is Cindy Libby?


What is Cindy Libby's last known address?


What is Cindy Libby's last contact number?


What is Cindy Libby's email address?


Is Cindy Libby married?


Does Cindy Libby have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Cindy Libby

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Cindy Libby:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Fraud/Financial
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      COUNTERFEITING FRAUD
    • Disposition Date
      Nov 26, 2014
    • Court
      ST. LOUIS
    • Disposition
      DISCHARGED
    • Case No.
      173281
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Cindy Libby

Not sure if you have the right Cindy Libby? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Cindy Libby have been identified in our database.

  • Cindy Libby
    Registered Nurse
    Allergy And Asthma Associates Of Maine
  • Cindy Libby Green
    Executive Director
    Jewish Vocational Svc
  • Cindy Libby
    Accounting Assistant
    Mister E Liquid Llc