Anywho hero background

2 Reports for Cleo Fluker

Find the right Cleo Fluker by their age, location, and contact info below

Cleo Fluker

, Age 92

AKA:  

Cleo Nmi Fluker  •  
Cleo N Fluker  •  
Cleo C Fluker  •  
Fluker Cleo  

Lives in:

Woodridge Dr, Saint Peters, MO  

Used to live in:

Shaftesbury Ave, Saint Louis, MO  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(314) 614-  •  
(314) 721-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

f@msn.com  •  
c@charter.net  

May be related to:

Philemon Rhodes  •  
Adrian Fluker  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (3)

Gloria R Fluker

, Age 79

AKA:  

Cleo G Fluker  •  
Gloria R Fluker Jr.  •  
Cleo M Fluker  •  
Gloria G Fluker  

Lives in:

Po Box , Milwaukee, WI  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Catherine, AL  •  
3rd St N, Birmingham, AL  •  
Victory Trl, Brentwood, TN  •  
Windsor Pl, West Bend, WI  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(414) 442-  •  
(262) 744-  •  
(205) 442-  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Cleo Fluker Summary

2 individuals identified as Cleo Fluker were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 79 to 92 years old. Some possible relatives include Philemon Rhodes, Adrian Fluker, and Mildred Fluker. The most prevalent area codes associated with Cleo Fluker include 636, 314, 816. Public records show 14 emails are associated with Cleo Fluker.

Cleo Fluker in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 2 people with this name.
% of Cleo Fluker
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Cleo Fluker
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Cleo Fluker by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 25.9%
  • 30.1%
  • 26.8%
  • 20.3%
  • 15%
  • 12.1%
  • 15.5%
  • 19.7%
The average income for Cleo Fluker is 45k
% of Cleo Fluker by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Cleo Fluker by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Cleo Fluker in the US
83
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Cleo Fluker by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Cleo Fluker with Criminal Records
17%

Cleo Fluker F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Cleo Fluker in under 60 seconds!


How old is Cleo Fluker?


What is Cleo Fluker's last known address?


What is Cleo Fluker's last contact number?


What is Cleo Fluker's email address?


Is Cleo Fluker married?


Does Cleo Fluker have a criminal record?


Business Records related to Cleo Fluker

Not sure if you have the right Cleo Fluker? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Cleo Fluker have been identified in our database.

  • Cleo Fluker
    Operations Manager
    Milwaukee Area Technical College