Anywho hero background

4 Reports for Cornelia Phillips

Find the right Cornelia Phillips by their age, location, and contact info below

Cornelia Phillips

, Age 57

Lives in:

Sharon St, Apt , Hinesville, GA  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Cornelia A Phillips

, Age 73

Lives in:

Sanders Rd, Cumming, GA  

Used to live in:

Chestatee View Dr, Dawsonville, GA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(706) 887-  •  
(770) 887-  

May be related to:

Elaine Phillips  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Cornelia M Phillips

, Age 73

AKA:  

Cornel A Phillips  

Lives in:

Sylvester Dr, Augusta, GA  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Blythe, GA  •  
Melba Dr, Hephzibah, GA  •  
Loop Central Dr, Houston, TX  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(706) 793-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Cornelia Webb Phillips

, Age 110

Lives in:

New Salem Ct, Cumming, GA  

Used to live in:

Woodstock Rd, Roswell, GA  •  
Wintergreen Way, Canton, GA  •  
Old Alpharetta Rd, Alpharetta, GA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(770) 518-  

May be related to:

Cindy Phillips  •  
Cindy Maynard  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Cornelia Phillips Summary

4 individuals identified as Cornelia Phillips were located in Georgia. Predominantly, they reside in Cumming, GA, with subsequent concentrations in Augusta, GA and Roswell, GA. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 57 to 110 years old. Some possible relatives include Elaine Phillips, Everett Phillips, and Cindy Phillips. The most prevalent area codes associated with Cornelia Phillips include 770, 706, 678. Public records show 1 email is associated with Cornelia Phillips.

Cornelia Phillips in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
% of Cornelia Phillips
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    75%
  • Married
    25%
% of Cornelia Phillips
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Cornelia Phillips by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 24.8%
  • 28.7%
  • 25.5%
  • 19.4%
  • 14.3%
  • 11.5%
  • 14.8%
  • 18.8%
The average income for Cornelia Phillips is 47k
% of Cornelia Phillips by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Cornelia Phillips by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Cornelia Phillips in the US
78
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Cornelia Phillips by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Cornelia Phillips with Criminal Records
17%

Cornelia Phillips F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Cornelia Phillips in under 60 seconds!


How old is Cornelia Phillips?


What is Cornelia Phillips' last known address?


What is Cornelia Phillips' last contact number?


What is Cornelia Phillips' email address?


Is Cornelia Phillips married?


Does Cornelia Phillips have a criminal record?