Anywho hero background

13 Reports for Daniel Dearden

Find the right Daniel Dearden by their age, location, and contact info below

Daniel Dearden

, Age 33

AKA:  

Daniel J Dearden  •  
Dearden Daniel  

Lives in:

Loney St, Jenkintown, PA  

Used to live in:

Claire Ave, Huntingdon Valley, PA  •  
Loney St, Philadelphia, PA  

Phone number(s):

(267) 474-  •  
(215) 277-  

May be related to:

Patrick Dearden  •  
Maryann Dearden  •  
Jeanne Tuono  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Daniel M Dearden

, Age 67

AKA:  

Daniel Michael Dearden  

Lives in:

S E, Bountiful, UT  

Used to live in:

S W, South Salt Lake, UT  •  
S W, West Valley City, UT  •  
S Commerce Dr, Ste D, Salt Lake City, UT  •  
Crimson Ln, Kaysville, UT  

Phone number(s):

(801) 292-  •  
(801) 372-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

t@hotmail.com  •  
r@msn.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Vivian Dearden  •  
Michael Dearden  •  
Laura Titensor  •  
Jordan Dearden  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconLinkedIn icon
•
+41 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (43)
  • Relatives (5)

Daniel J Dearden Sr.

, Age 63

AKA:  

Daniel Joseph Dearden Sr.  •  
Daniel S Dearden  •  
Dearden Daniel  

Lives in:

Sixth Ave, Croydon, PA  

Used to live in:

Arthur St, Philadelphia, PA  •  
Hartranft Ave, # , Norristown, PA  •  
Park Ave, Apt , Jenkintown, PA  •  
W S, Roy, UT  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(267) 236-  •  
(215) 745-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

s@yahoo.com  •  
d@yahoo.com  •  
+5 more

May be related to:

Jeanne Tuono  •  
Linda Dearden  •  
John Dearden  •  
Elaine Gravlin  •  
William Dearden  •  
+5 more

Social Profiles:

Instagram iconTwitter icon
•
+55 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (7)
  • Social Profiles (57)
  • Relatives (10)

Daniel J Dearden

, Age 58

AKA:  

David James Dearden  •  
Daniel J Dearden Renee M Dearden  

Lives in:

Summit Dr, East Bridgewater, MA  

Used to live in:

Grew Hill Rd, Roslindale, MA  •  
Harvard St, Whitman, MA  •  
Rosa Parks St, Cincinnati, OH  •  
Cherry Blossom Ct, Hebron, KY  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(508) 728-  •  
(508) 378-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

d@hotmail.com  •  
r@yahoo.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Diane Dearden  •  
Dorothy Dearden  •  
Helen Turner  •  
Renee Dearden  •  
Jessica Dearden  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram icon
•
+7 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (9)
  • Relatives (9)

Daniel C Dearden

, Age 38

AKA:  

Daniel C Kruse Elizabeth K Dearden  

Lives in:

Aspire Blvd, Apt , Cincinnati, OH  

Used to live in:

Cherry Blossom Ct, Hebron, KY  •  
Wall St, Unit , Independence, KY  •  
Toliver Ln, Missoula, MT  

Phone number(s):

(406) 529-  •  
(406) 529-  •  
(406) 549-  

Emails:

s@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Ashley Dearden  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (2)

Daniel Dearden Summary

13 individuals identified as Daniel Dearden were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 27 to 67 years old. Some possible relatives include Patrick Dearden, Maryann Dearden, and Jeanne Tuono. The most prevalent area codes associated with Daniel Dearden include 864, 254, 215. Public records show 66 emails are associated with Daniel Dearden.

Daniel Dearden in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 13 people with this name.
% of Daniel Dearden
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Daniel Dearden
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Daniel Dearden by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 12.8%
  • 14.8%
  • 13.2%
  • 10%
  • 7.4%
  • 5.9%
  • 7.7%
  • 9.7%
The average income for Daniel Dearden is 98k
% of Daniel Dearden by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Daniel Dearden by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Daniel Dearden in the US
48
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Daniel Dearden by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Daniel Dearden with Criminal Records
17%

Daniel Dearden F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Daniel Dearden in under 60 seconds!


How old is Daniel Dearden?


What is Daniel Dearden's last known address?


What is Daniel Dearden's last contact number?


What is Daniel Dearden's email address?


Is Daniel Dearden married?


Does Daniel Dearden have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Daniel Dearden

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Daniel Dearden:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Assault/Battery
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Sep 26, 2003
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      SIMPLE ASSAULT
    • Disposition Date
      Mar 18, 2004
    • Court
      PHILADELPHIA
    • Disposition
      WITHDRAWN
    • Case No.
      MC-51-CR-0936761-2003
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026