Anywho hero background

174 Reports for Daniel Landeros

Find the right Daniel Landeros by their age, location, and contact info below

Daniel Landeros

, Age 41

AKA:  

Daniel Anthony Landeros  

Lives in:

D St, Brawley, CA  

Used to live in:

S Maple Ave, Yuma, AZ  

Phone number(s):

(928) 276-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Daniel Landeros

, Age 40

AKA:  

Daniel F Landeros  •  
Daniel Frias Landeros  

Lives in:

Mount Everest Dr, San Jose, CA  

Phone number(s):

(408) 729-  •  
(408) 770-  

May be related to:

Ramiro Landeros  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Daniel Landeros

, Age 58

AKA:  

Daniel Armando Landeros  

Lives in:

Edith Dr, El Paso, TX  

Emails:

j@comcast.net  

Social Profiles:

Instagram iconTwitter icon
•
+14 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (16)
  • Relatives (0)

Daniel Landeros

, Age 37

AKA:  

Daniel Landeros Jr.  

Lives in:

Fauna St, Montclair, CA  

Phone number(s):

(909) 541-  •  
(909) 732-  •  
(909) 239-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

s@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Steven Landeros  •  
Edward Landeros  •  
Maria Landeros  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

Daniel Garcia Landeros

, Age 34

AKA:  

Daniel Landeros Garcia  •  
Daniel Garcia Rodriguez Ric Landeros  

Lives in:

E Mesa Dr, Rialto, CA  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Daniel Landeros Summary

174 individuals identified as Daniel Landeros were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 22 to 70 years old. Some possible relatives include Ramiro Landeros, Ana Frias, and Steven Landeros. The most prevalent area codes associated with Daniel Landeros include 928, 323, 408. Public records show 95 emails are associated with Daniel Landeros.

Daniel Landeros in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 174 people with this name.
% of Daniel Landeros
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    66%
  • Married
    34%
% of Daniel Landeros
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Daniel Landeros by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 19.4%
  • 22.5%
  • 20.1%
  • 15.2%
  • 11.3%
  • 9%
  • 11.6%
  • 14.7%
The average income for Daniel Landeros is 60k
% of Daniel Landeros by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Daniel Landeros by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Daniel Landeros in the US
46
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Daniel Landeros by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Daniel Landeros with Criminal Records
17%

Daniel Landeros F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Daniel Landeros in under 60 seconds!


How old is Daniel Landeros?


What is Daniel Landeros' last known address?


What is Daniel Landeros' last contact number?


What is Daniel Landeros' email address?


Is Daniel Landeros married?


Does Daniel Landeros have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Daniel Landeros

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Daniel Landeros:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Drugs
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      May 21, 2007
    • Offense Code
      483.041(d)
    • Offense Description
      POSS DANGEROUS DRUG
    • Disposition Date
      May 21, 2007
    • Court
      COOKE COUNTY COURT AT LAW GAINESVILLE
    • Disposition
      PROBATION REVOCATION
    • Case No.
      CR07 52540
    • Arresting Agency
      TX0490100
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Daniel Landeros

Not sure if you have the right Daniel Landeros? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Daniel Landeros have been identified in our database.

  • Daniel Landeros
    Mortgage Loan Servicing Reconveyance Representative
    Jpmorgan Chase
  • Daniel Landeros
    Qhsse Advisor / Industrial Engineer
    Weatherford International Inc.
  • Daniel Landeros
    Project Manager
    Fleming Building Company Inc.