Anywho hero background

176 Reports for Deborah Fultz

Find the right Deborah Fultz by their age, location, and contact info below

Deborah Fultz

, Age 65

AKA:  

Deborah M Rothrock  •  
Deborah M Fultz  

Lives in:

New Lancaster Valley Rd, Milroy, PA  

Used to live in:

E Walnut St, Lewistown, PA  •  
River View Dr, Mc Veytown, PA  •  
Mountain Rd, Mill Creek, PA  •  
Dry Valley Rd, Burnham, PA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(717) 348-  •  
(717) 899-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

d@gmail.com  •  
d@excite.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Charles Rothrock  •  
Andrew Rothrock  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Deborah Waldron Fultz

, Age 65

AKA:  

Deborah Waldre Fultz  •  
Deborah M Waldrefultz  •  
Deborah Waldron-Fultz  •  
Deborah M Waldron Fultz  

Lives in:

Colonial Rd, Marshfield, MA  

Used to live in:

Hamilton Rd, Apt , Brookline, MA  •  
Walden St, Apt 2r, Cambridge, MA  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(781) 837-  •  
(913) 381-  

Emails:

r@msn.com  •  
f@msn.com  

Social Profiles:

•
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (8)
  • Relatives (1)

Deborah L Fultz

, Age 68

AKA:  

Debie L Fultz  •  
Deborah L Fultz Salyers  •  
Deborah Lynn Fultz  •  
Deborah Lynn Salyers  

Lives in:

Gateway Dr, Wise, VA  

Used to live in:

W Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ  •  
Cumberland Blvd Se, Atlanta, GA  •  
W Louthian Ln, Pine, AZ  •  
Caroline Ct, Herndon, VA  

Phone number(s):

(602) 309-  •  
(602) 309-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

d@yahoo.com  •  
k@aol.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Brian Fultz  •  
Christina Fultz  •  
Ina Fultz  •  
John Fultz  •  
Jason Fultz  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

•
+9 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (13)
  • Relatives (9)

Deborah Robert Fultz

, Age 58

AKA:  

Deborah Ruth Fultz  

Lives in:

Ridgetop Dr, Moorefield, WV  

Phone number(s):

(304) 434-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Deborah L Fultz

, Age 71

AKA:  

Deborh Fultz  •  
Deborah Lee Fultz  

Lives in:

Warm Springs Rd, Apt , Columbus, GA  

Used to live in:

Foxwood Ct, Deatsville, AL  •  
Rockville Rd, Belleville, PA  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(706) 315-  •  
(717) 248-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

b@usa.net  •  
w@neo.rr.com  

May be related to:

Randall Fultz  •  
Ashlea Wilson  •  
William Fultz  •  
Nathan Fultz  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+19 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (22)
  • Relatives (6)

Deborah Fultz Summary

176 individuals identified as Deborah Fultz were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 46 to 76 years old. Some possible relatives include Charles Rothrock, Andrew Rothrock, and Christine Rothrock. The most prevalent area codes associated with Deborah Fultz include 717, 781, 913. Public records show 134 emails are associated with Deborah Fultz.

Deborah Fultz in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 176 people with this name.
% of Deborah Fultz
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    35%
  • Married
    65%
% of Deborah Fultz
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Deborah Fultz by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 20.8%
  • 24.1%
  • 21.4%
  • 16.3%
  • 12%
  • 9.7%
  • 12.4%
  • 15.7%
The average income for Deborah Fultz is 56k
% of Deborah Fultz by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Deborah Fultz by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Deborah Fultz in the US
58
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Deborah Fultz by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Deborah Fultz with Criminal Records
17%

Deborah Fultz F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Deborah Fultz in under 60 seconds!


How old is Deborah Fultz?


What is Deborah Fultz's last known address?


What is Deborah Fultz's last contact number?


What is Deborah Fultz's email address?


Is Deborah Fultz married?


Does Deborah Fultz have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Deborah Fultz

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Deborah Fultz:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      May 20, 2001
    • Offense Code
      0856.011
    • Offense Description
      MISDEMEANOR - PUBLIC INTOXICATION
    • Disposition Date
      May 20, 2001
    • Court
      VOLUSIA
    • Disposition
      ADJUDICATED GUILTY DELINQUENT IN JUVENIL COURT
    • Case No.
      64642001MM042003XXXAES
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Deborah Fultz

Not sure if you have the right Deborah Fultz? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Deborah Fultz have been identified in our database.

  • Deborah Fultz
    Instructor Of French
    Piedmont Virginia Community College