Anywho hero background

3 Reports for Derek Dacus

Find the right Derek Dacus by their age, location, and contact info below

Derek Dacus

, Age 38

AKA:  

Derek Ray Dacus  •  
Derek Roy Dacus  

Lives in:

N Collegiate Dr, Paris, TX  

Used to live in:

S Central Ave, Paris, IL  •  
Westport Pkwy, Grapevine, TX  •  
Lancaster Circleville Rd Sw, Amanda, OH  •  
Westlake Dr, Conway, AR  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(903) 706-  •  
(903) 272-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Derek Dacus Summary

3 individuals identified as Derek Dacus were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 29 to 61 years old. Some possible relatives include Jacqueline Dacus. The most prevalent area codes associated with Derek Dacus include 214, 972, 903. Public records show 4 emails are associated with Derek Dacus.

Derek Dacus in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 3 people with this name.
% of Derek Dacus
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Derek Dacus
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Derek Dacus by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 12.6%
  • 14.6%
  • 13%
  • 9.9%
  • 7.3%
  • 5.8%
  • 7.5%
  • 9.5%
The average income for Derek Dacus is 100k
% of Derek Dacus by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Derek Dacus by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Derek Dacus in the US
45
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Derek Dacus by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Derek Dacus with Criminal Records
17%

Derek Dacus F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Derek Dacus in under 60 seconds!


How old is Derek Dacus?


What is Derek Dacus' last known address?


What is Derek Dacus' last contact number?


What is Derek Dacus' email address?


Is Derek Dacus married?


Does Derek Dacus have a criminal record?