Anywho hero background

1 Report for Dilhani Perera

Find the right Dilhani Perera by their age, location, and contact info below

Dilhani Perera

, Age 37

AKA:  

Dilhani A Perera  

Lives in:

White Oak Ave, Reseda, CA  

Used to live in:

N Doheny Dr, Beverly Hills, CA  •  
Blue Fox Cir, Haughton, LA  

Phone number(s):

(818) 304-  •  
(424) 603-  

Emails:

m@flash.net  •  
r@aol.com  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Sunil Perera  •  
Anjani Perera  •  
Gardiya Perera  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
+7 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (9)
  • Relatives (8)

Dilhani Perera Summary

1 individuals identified as Dilhani Perera were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 37 to 37 years old. Some possible relatives include Kanthi Kumuduni Perera, Sunil Perera, and Anjani Perera. The most prevalent area codes associated with Dilhani Perera include 818, 626. Public records show 10 emails are associated with Dilhani Perera.

Dilhani Perera in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Dilhani Perera
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Dilhani Perera
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Dilhani Perera by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.1%
  • 24.5%
  • 21.8%
  • 16.6%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.8%
  • 12.7%
  • 16%
The average income for Dilhani Perera is 55k
% of Dilhani Perera by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Dilhani Perera by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Dilhani Perera in the US
48
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Dilhani Perera by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Dilhani Perera with Criminal Records
17%

Dilhani Perera F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Dilhani Perera in under 60 seconds!


How old is Dilhani Perera?


What is Dilhani Perera's last known address?


What is Dilhani Perera's last contact number?


What is Dilhani Perera's email address?


Is Dilhani Perera married?


Does Dilhani Perera have a criminal record?