Anywho hero background

72 Reports for Dominga Vargas

Find the right Dominga Vargas by their age, location, and contact info below

Dominga Vargas

, Age 96

AKA:  

Dominga L Vargas  

Lives in:

N 1st St, Trlr , Conroe, TX  

Phone number(s):

(936) 718-  •  
(936) 718-  •  
(936) 828-  

May be related to:

Miguel Vargas  •  
Jose Vargas  •  
Salvador Vargas  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Dominga Vargas

, Age 62

AKA:  

Dominga M Vargas  •  
Domonga M Vargas  

Lives in:

Prospect Pl, Apt 3d, Brooklyn, NY  

Used to live in:

Seneca Ave, Apt , Ridgewood, NY  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(347) 666-  •  
(347) 861-  •  
(347) 309-  •  
(347) 322-  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Ana Vargas  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Dominga Vargas

, Age 63

AKA:  

Dominga Mercedes Vargas  

Lives in:

Elliot Pl, Apt 3d, Bronx, NY  

Phone number(s):

(718) 741-  •  
(347) 376-  •  
(347) 360-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

d@aol.com  

May be related to:

Hector Vargas  •  
Alberto Vargas  •  
Angelique Vargas  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
•
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (6)
  • Relatives (4)

Dominga Vargas

, Age 82

AKA:  

Dominga G Vargas  

Lives in:

Nw 12th Ave, Miami, FL  

Phone number(s):

(305) 653-  •  
(305) 367-  

Emails:

d@cox.net  •  
h@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Joselyne Paredes  •  
Vicente Vargas  •  
Angel Vargas  •  
Rose Vargas  •  
Edward Vargas  •  
+4 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+6 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (9)
  • Relatives (9)

Dominga Vargas

, Age 40

AKA:  

Domingo Vargas  •  
Dominga M Vargas  

Lives in:

Barcelona Ct, Dayton, OR  

Used to live in:

Ne Mcdonald Ln, Unit B, Mcminnville, OR  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(971) 241-  

Emails:

v@yahoo.com  •  
d@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Jesus Murillo  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Dominga Vargas Summary

72 individuals identified as Dominga Vargas were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 34 to 107 years old. Some possible relatives include Miguel Vargas, Jose Vargas, and Salvador Vargas. The most prevalent area codes associated with Dominga Vargas include 936, 347, 718. Public records show 53 emails are associated with Dominga Vargas.

Dominga Vargas in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 72 people with this name.
% of Dominga Vargas
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    79%
  • Married
    21%
% of Dominga Vargas
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Dominga Vargas by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 28.7%
  • 33.3%
  • 29.6%
  • 22.5%
  • 16.6%
  • 13.3%
  • 17.2%
  • 21.8%
The average income for Dominga Vargas is 41k
% of Dominga Vargas by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Dominga Vargas by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Dominga Vargas in the US
63
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Dominga Vargas by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Dominga Vargas with Criminal Records
17%

Dominga Vargas F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Dominga Vargas in under 60 seconds!


How old is Dominga Vargas?


What is Dominga Vargas' last known address?


What is Dominga Vargas' last contact number?


What is Dominga Vargas' email address?


Is Dominga Vargas married?


Does Dominga Vargas have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Dominga Vargas

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Dominga Vargas:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      SHOPLIFTING
    • Disposition Date
      Dec 18, 1996
    • Court
      6TH DIVISION DISTRICT COURT
    • Disposition
      PLEA OF NOLO CONTENDERE
    • Case No.
      32-2006-04352
    • Arresting Agency
      CRANSTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Felony
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026