Anywho hero background

4 Reports for Dorothy Strassner

Find the right Dorothy Strassner by their age, location, and contact info below

Dorothy Strassner

, Age 102

AKA:  

Dorothy C Strassner  •  
Dorothy R Strassner  

Lives in:

Skyline Dr, Conowingo, MD  

Used to live in:

Parallel Path, Abingdon, MD  •  
Constitutional Ave, Ocean City, MD  •  
Riverview Dr, Berlin, MD  •  
Ponderosa Dr, Bel Air, MD  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Dorothy Strassner

, Age 101

Lives in:

Manchester Ct, Englewood, FL  

Used to live in:

Thomas Ave, Rochester, NY  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(585) 342-  •  
(941) 475-  

Emails:

s@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Wilbur Strassner  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Dorothy M Strassner

, Age 92

Lives in:

Liston St, Buffalo, NY  

Phone number(s):

(716) 785-  •  
(716) 785-  •  
(716) 875-  

May be related to:

George Strassner  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Dorothy E Rodman

, Age 82

AKA:  

Dorothy C Strassner  

Lives in:

Constitutional Ave, Ocean City, MD  

Used to live in:

Ponderosa Dr, Bel Air, MD  •  
Driver Rd, Marriottsville, MD  •  
Skyline Dr, Conowingo, MD  •  
Parallel Path, Abingdon, MD  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(410) 250-  •  
(301) 250-  

May be related to:

Frank Rodman  •  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Dorothy Strassner Summary

4 individuals identified as Dorothy Strassner were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 82 to 102 years old. Some possible relatives include Wilbur Strassner, George Strassner, and Frank Rodman. The most prevalent area codes associated with Dorothy Strassner include 585, 941, 716. Public records show 5 emails are associated with Dorothy Strassner.

Dorothy Strassner in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
% of Dorothy Strassner
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Dorothy Strassner
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Dorothy Strassner by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.7%
  • 18.2%
  • 16.2%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.1%
  • 7.3%
  • 9.4%
  • 11.9%
The average income for Dorothy Strassner is 75k
% of Dorothy Strassner by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Dorothy Strassner by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Dorothy Strassner in the US
91
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Dorothy Strassner by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Dorothy Strassner with Criminal Records
17%

Dorothy Strassner F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Dorothy Strassner in under 60 seconds!


How old is Dorothy Strassner?


What is Dorothy Strassner's last known address?


What is Dorothy Strassner's last contact number?


What is Dorothy Strassner's email address?


Is Dorothy Strassner married?


Does Dorothy Strassner have a criminal record?