Anywho hero background

16 Reports for Dorothy Studer

Find the right Dorothy Studer by their age, location, and contact info below

Dorothy Studer

, Age 91

AKA:  

Dorothy Mae Studer  •  
Dorothy L Studer  

Lives in:

Birch Ave, Corwith, IA  

Used to live in:

W Lyons St, Unit , Garner, IA  •  
W Center St, Logan, UT  

Phone number(s):

(515) 583-  

May be related to:

Gary Studer  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Dorothy J Studer

, Age 79

AKA:  

Dorothy Janette Studer  •  
Dorothv J Studer  

Lives in:

E Mound St, Apt , Algona, IA  

Used to live in:

N 96th Ln, Peoria, AZ  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(515) 295-  •  
(515) 566-  •  
(623) 566-  

May be related to:

Ann Studer  •  
William Studer  •  
Robert Studer  •  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Dorothy Studer

, Age 98

AKA:  

Dorothy M Studer  •  
Dorothy S Studer  

Lives in:

Springmill St, Mansfield, OH  

Phone number(s):

(419) 747-  •  
(419) 747-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Dorothy D Studer

, Age 61

AKA:  

Dorothy Diane Studer  •  
Diane Diane Studer  •  
Diane I Studer  •  
Studer Diane  

Lives in:

W Davis St, Savannah, MO  

Used to live in:

S 30th St, Saint Joseph, MO  •  
N Price Ln, Clinton, MO  •  
+9 more

Phone number(s):

(816) 344-  •  
(816) 324-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

d@att.net  •  
d@aol.com  •  
+31 more

May be related to:

Kelsey Studer  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+223 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (33)
  • Social Profiles (226)
  • Relatives (4)

Dorothy A Studer

, Age 91

AKA:  

Dorothy A Studer Jr.  •  
Dorothy Ann Studer  

Lives in:

S 44th Pl, Phoenix, AZ  

Used to live in:

W Summerside Rd, Laveen, AZ  •  
Wellington Ave, Concord, CA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(602) 944-  

Emails:

b@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

LinkedIn icon
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (1)

Dorothy Studer Summary

16 individuals identified as Dorothy Studer were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 55 to 115 years old. Some possible relatives include Gary Studer, Ann Studer, and William Studer. The most prevalent area codes associated with Dorothy Studer include 515, 706, 623. Public records show 64 emails are associated with Dorothy Studer.

Dorothy Studer in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 16 people with this name.
% of Dorothy Studer
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    40%
  • Married
    60%
% of Dorothy Studer
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Dorothy Studer by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 23.2%
  • 26.8%
  • 23.9%
  • 18.1%
  • 13.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.9%
  • 17.6%
The average income for Dorothy Studer is 50k
% of Dorothy Studer by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Dorothy Studer by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Dorothy Studer in the US
85
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Dorothy Studer by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Dorothy Studer with Criminal Records
17%

Dorothy Studer F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Dorothy Studer in under 60 seconds!


How old is Dorothy Studer?


What is Dorothy Studer's last known address?


What is Dorothy Studer's last contact number?


What is Dorothy Studer's email address?


Is Dorothy Studer married?


Does Dorothy Studer have a criminal record?


Business Records related to Dorothy Studer

Not sure if you have the right Dorothy Studer? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Dorothy Studer have been identified in our database.

  • Dorothy Studer
    Operations Consultant
    Siemens