Anywho hero background

63 Reports for Dwight Rodgers

Find the right Dwight Rodgers by their age, location, and contact info below

Dwight Rodgers

, Age 35

AKA:  

Dwight N Rodgers  •  
Dwight K Rodgers  •  
Dwight Y Rodgers  

Lives in:

Half Pone Point Rd, Hollywood, MD  

Used to live in:

Lucy Ln, Chaptico, MD  •  
S Sandgates Rd, Mechanicsville, MD  

Phone number(s):

(301) 997-  

Emails:

b@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (1)

Dwight R Rodgers

AKA:  

Dwight Robert Rodgers  

Lives in:

Cottontail Creek Ln, Katy, TX  

Used to live in:

Palm Trace Landings Dr, Apt , Davie, FL  •  
Tivoli Cir, Apt , Deerfield Beach, FL  •  
Royal Palm Blvd, Coral Springs, FL  •  
Island Club Dr, Tamarac, FL  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Dwight Dean Rodgers Sr.

, Age 60

AKA:  

Dwight Dean Rodgers Jr.  •  
Dwight Rogers  

Lives in:

King St, Gary, IN  

Used to live in:

Johnson St, Merrillville, IN  •  
Patricia Ln, Apt , Hammond, IN  •  
Grasselli St, East Chicago, IN  •  
Double Springs Rd, Bowling Green, KY  

Phone number(s):

(219) 671-  •  
(219) 671-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

d@yahoo.com  •  
d@yahoo.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Rickey Rodgers  •  
Rebecca Scott  •  
Johnny Rodgers  •  
Ethel Rodgers  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (6)

Dwight A Rodgers

, Age 65

AKA:  

Dwight Alan Rodgers  •  
Al L Rodgers  •  
Al Alan Rodgers  •  
Dwight L Rodgers  

Lives in:

Susanne Dr, Oakland, TN  

Used to live in:

Martha Dr, Memphis, TN  •  
Timmons Ln, Houston, TX  •  
Eastern Oaks Dr, Montgomery, AL  •  
Tabora Dr, Antioch, CA  

Phone number(s):

(901) 848-  •  
(901) 466-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

a@yahoo.com  •  
a@netzero.net  •  
+7 more

May be related to:

Diane Rodgers  •  
Clifton Rodgers  •  
Kevin Rodgers  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram icon
+144 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (9)
  • Social Profiles (146)
  • Relatives (4)

Dwight E Rodgers

, Age 78

AKA:  

Dwight E I V Rodgers  •  
Dwight E L Tr Rodgers  

Lives in:

230th St, Eldora, IA  

Used to live in:

G Ave, Ladora, IA  •  
Highway S33, Hubbard, IA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(641) 864-  •  
(319) 987-  

Emails:

r@gmail.com  •  
r@gmail.com  •  
+11 more

May be related to:

Joshua Rodgers  •  
Robert Rodgers  •  
Charleen Rodgers  •  
Margaret Rodgers  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (13)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (5)

Dwight Rodgers Summary

63 individuals identified as Dwight Rodgers were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 34 to 81 years old. Some possible relatives include Dillon Rodgers, Surshelia Richmond, and Rickey Rodgers. The most prevalent area codes associated with Dwight Rodgers include 856, 773, 563. Public records show 129 emails are associated with Dwight Rodgers.

Dwight Rodgers in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 63 people with this name.
% of Dwight Rodgers
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    53%
  • Married
    47%
% of Dwight Rodgers
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Dwight Rodgers by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 20.1%
  • 23.3%
  • 20.7%
  • 15.7%
  • 11.6%
  • 9.3%
  • 12%
  • 15.2%
The average income for Dwight Rodgers is 58k
% of Dwight Rodgers by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Dwight Rodgers by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Dwight Rodgers in the US
59
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Dwight Rodgers by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Dwight Rodgers with Criminal Records
17%

Dwight Rodgers F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Dwight Rodgers in under 60 seconds!


How old is Dwight Rodgers?


What is Dwight Rodgers' last known address?


What is Dwight Rodgers' last contact number?


What is Dwight Rodgers' email address?


Is Dwight Rodgers married?


Does Dwight Rodgers have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Dwight Rodgers

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Dwight Rodgers:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Drugs
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      May 30, 2010
    • Offense Code
      CR.5.619.(C)(1)
    • Offense Description
      CDSPOSS PARAPHERNALIA
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 13, 2010
    • Court
      MARYLAND COURTS - DISTRICT COURT OF MARYLAND ST. MARY'S COUNTY
    • Disposition
      PBJ UNSUPERVISED
    • Case No.
      5Q00046996
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Dwight Rodgers

Not sure if you have the right Dwight Rodgers? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Dwight Rodgers have been identified in our database.

  • Dwight Rodgers
    General Manager
    Fox Sports Grill
  • Dwight Rodgers
    Life And Health Coach
    Faith Communtiy Worship Center
  • Dwight Rodgers
    Facs Specialist
    At&T