Anywho hero background

1 Report for Elida Gately

Find the right Elida Gately by their age, location, and contact info below

Elida Gately

, Age 76

AKA:  

Elida Guel Gately  

Lives in:

Willis Rnch, San Antonio, TX  

Used to live in:

Candy Dr, Converse, TX  •  
Russwood Cir, Universal City, TX  •  
Wright Cv, Cibolo, TX  •  
S Dunkirk Way, Aurora, CO  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(210) 365-  •  
(210) 273-  •  
(210) 658-  •  
(830) 714-  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Pete Gately  •  
Philip Gately  •  
Cynthia Werner  •  
Ryan Pawlik  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Elida Gately Summary

1 individuals identified as Elida Gately were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 76 to 76 years old. Some possible relatives include Pete Gately, Philip Gately, and Cynthia Werner. The most prevalent area codes associated with Elida Gately include 210, 830, 303. Public records show 2 emails are associated with Elida Gately.

Elida Gately in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
% of Elida Gately
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Elida Gately
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Elida Gately by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 21.1%
  • 24.5%
  • 21.8%
  • 16.6%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.8%
  • 12.7%
  • 16%
The average income for Elida Gately is 55k
% of Elida Gately by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Elida Gately by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Elida Gately in the US
68
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Elida Gately by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Elida Gately with Criminal Records
17%

Elida Gately F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Elida Gately in under 60 seconds!


How old is Elida Gately?


What is Elida Gately's last known address?


What is Elida Gately's last contact number?


What is Elida Gately's email address?


Is Elida Gately married?


Does Elida Gately have a criminal record?