Anywho hero background

5 Reports for Eric Orwig

Find the right Eric Orwig by their age, location, and contact info below

Eric Orwig

, Age 35

AKA:  

Eric Patrick Orwig  

Lives in:

Jeanette St, Brunswick, OH  

Used to live in:

York Rd, Cleveland, OH  •  
Southway Ct, Brook Park, OH  •  
Kahkwa Blvd, Unit , Erie, PA  

May be related to:

Kyle Oreig  •  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Eric M Orwig

, Age 35

AKA:  

Eric Mitchell Orwig  

Lives in:

Manor Rd, Windsor, PA  

Used to live in:

Parkview Dr, Red Lion, PA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(717) 487-  •  
(717) 244-  •  
(717) 578-  

May be related to:

Daren Orwig  •  
Kandy Orwig  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Eric W Orwig

, Age 77

Lives in:

Eldon Rd, Montoursville, PA  

Used to live in:

High St, Williamsport, PA  •  
+2 more

Emails:

e@bellsouth.net  •  
j@myway.com  

May be related to:

Gloria Hudson  •  
Kent Orwig  •  
Mark Orwig  •  
Mary Orwig  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+14 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (17)
  • Relatives (5)

Eric C Orwig

, Age 44

Lives in:

Towpath Dr, Cleveland, OH  

Used to live in:

Lime City Rd, Lot , Perrysburg, OH  •  
Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN  •  
Perimeter Ctr, Atlanta, GA  •  
Nelson Rd, Bowling Green, OH  

Phone number(s):

(513) 659-  •  
(419) 353-  

Emails:

e@yahoo.com  •  
m@webtv.net  

May be related to:

Aaron Orwig  •  
Mary Cheney  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Erik W Orwig

, Age 44

AKA:  

Eric Orwig  

Lives in:

Po Box , Park City, UT  

Used to live in:

W Pueblo St, Boise, ID  •  
Spruce St, Boulder, CO  

Emails:

o@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Kristin Gilfoil  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Eric Orwig Summary

5 individuals identified as Eric Orwig were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 35 to 77 years old. Some possible relatives include Kyle Oreig, Tracie Squire, and Daren Orwig. The most prevalent area codes associated with Eric Orwig include 216, 440, 717. Public records show 18 emails are associated with Eric Orwig.

Eric Orwig in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 5 people with this name.
% of Eric Orwig
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    80%
  • Married
    20%
% of Eric Orwig
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Eric Orwig by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 18%
  • 20.9%
  • 18.6%
  • 14.1%
  • 10.4%
  • 8.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.6%
The average income for Eric Orwig is 65k
% of Eric Orwig by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Eric Orwig by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Eric Orwig in the US
44
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Eric Orwig by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Eric Orwig with Criminal Records
17%

Eric Orwig F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Eric Orwig in under 60 seconds!


How old is Eric Orwig?


What is Eric Orwig's last known address?


What is Eric Orwig's last contact number?


What is Eric Orwig's email address?


Is Eric Orwig married?


Does Eric Orwig have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Eric Orwig

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Eric Orwig:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Alcohol
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Dec 16, 2018
    • Offense Code
      75 3802 D1III
    • Offense Description
      DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE - METABOLITE - 2ND OFFENSE
    • Disposition Date
      Apr 18, 2019
    • Court
      YORK
    • Disposition
      GUILTY PLEA - NEGOTIATED
    • Case No.
      CP-67-CR-0000314-2019
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026