Anywho hero background

1 Report for Eric Segner

Find the right Eric Segner by their age, location, and contact info below

Eric Segner

, Age 36

AKA:  

Eric P Segner Beth L Segner  •  
Bailey R Segner  

Lives in:

Bunbury Dr, Thompsons Station, TN  

Used to live in:

Miles Johnson Pkwy, Spring Hill, TN  •  
Back Nine Dr, White Pine, TN  •  
Countryside Ln, Fogelsville, PA  •  
Unity St Nw, Minneapolis, MN  

Phone number(s):

(610) 844-  •  
(610) 285-  

Emails:

j@bethlehemtwp.com  

May be related to:

Heide Johnstone  •  
Beth Segner  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
•
+34 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (37)
  • Relatives (3)

Eric Segner Summary

1 individuals identified as Eric Segner were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 36 to 36 years old. Some possible relatives include Heide Johnstone and Beth Segner. The most prevalent area codes associated with Eric Segner include 610, 484, 731. Public records show 5 emails are associated with Eric Segner.

Eric Segner in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
% of Eric Segner
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Eric Segner
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Eric Segner by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 9.7%
  • 11.3%
  • 10%
  • 7.6%
  • 5.6%
  • 4.5%
  • 5.8%
  • 7.4%
The average income for Eric Segner is 160k
% of Eric Segner by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Eric Segner by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
No Records for Age found for Eric Segner
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Eric Segner by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Eric Segner with Criminal Records
17%

Eric Segner F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Eric Segner in under 60 seconds!


How old is Eric Segner?


What is Eric Segner's last known address?


What is Eric Segner's last contact number?


What is Eric Segner's email address?


Is Eric Segner married?


Does Eric Segner have a criminal record?


Business Records related to Eric Segner

Not sure if you have the right Eric Segner? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Eric Segner have been identified in our database.

  • Eric Segner
    Process Engineer
    Sonoco Products