Anywho hero background

10 Reports for Fred Leonetti

Find the right Fred Leonetti by their age, location, and contact info below

Fred Leonetti

, Age 90

AKA:  

Fred L Leonetti  •  
Fred L Rose  

Lives in:

Falling Leaf Rd, Redding, CA  

Used to live in:

Holbrook Dr, Concord, CA  •  
Flores Ct, Pacheco, CA  •  
Durham Ct, Stockton, CA  •  
Seabright Ave, Santa Cruz, CA  

Phone number(s):

(925) 798-  •  
(209) 478-  •  
(209) 478-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Fred Leonetti

, Age 99

AKA:  

Fred F Leonetti  •  
Frederick F Leonetti  

Lives in:

E Judy Lynn Dr, Farrell, PA  

Used to live in:

State Route , New Wilmington, PA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(724) 342-  

May be related to:

Diane Leonetti  •  
Dennis Leonetti  •  
Mary Gillespie  •  
Jeanna Ronko  •  
Julie Qualls  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Fred H Leonetti

, Age 114

Lives in:

Sw Western Ave, Beaverton, OR  

Used to live in:

Sw 2nd Ave, Portland, OR  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(503) 244-  

May be related to:

Rita Leonetti  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Fred Richard Leonetti Jr.

, Age 88

AKA:  

Frank R Leonetti  •  
Richard Leonetti  

Lives in:

Se Scenic Ln, Unit , Vancouver, WA  

Used to live in:

Sw 3rd Ave, Apt , Portland, OR  •  
23rd St, Astoria, OR  •  
Kaiwi St, Kailua Kona, HI  •  
Ne Logan Rd, Lincoln City, OR  

Phone number(s):

(503) 816-  •  
(503) 816-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

r@rdrop.com  •  
r@agora.rdrop.com  

May be related to:

John Leonetti  •  
Arlene Brown  •  

Social Profiles:

Instagram iconTwitter icon
•
+86 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (88)
  • Relatives (3)

Fred Leonetti

, Age 88

Lives in:

Wheaton Way, Bremerton, WA  

Used to live in:

Boylston Ave, Apt , Seattle, WA  •  
Se 9th St, Bellevue, WA  

May be related to:

John Leonetti  •  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Fred Leonetti Summary

10 individuals identified as Fred Leonetti were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 19 to 114 years old. Some possible relatives include Rose Leonetti, Diane Leonetti, and Dennis Leonetti. The most prevalent area codes associated with Fred Leonetti include 925, 209, 530. Public records show 7 emails are associated with Fred Leonetti.

Fred Leonetti in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 10 people with this name.
% of Fred Leonetti
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    20%
  • Married
    80%
% of Fred Leonetti
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Fred Leonetti by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 17.2%
  • 20%
  • 17.8%
  • 13.5%
  • 10%
  • 8%
  • 10.3%
  • 13.1%
The average income for Fred Leonetti is 68k
% of Fred Leonetti by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Fred Leonetti by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Fred Leonetti in the US
80
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Fred Leonetti by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Fred Leonetti with Criminal Records
17%

Fred Leonetti F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Fred Leonetti in under 60 seconds!


How old is Fred Leonetti?


What is Fred Leonetti's last known address?


What is Fred Leonetti's last contact number?


What is Fred Leonetti's email address?


Is Fred Leonetti married?


Does Fred Leonetti have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Fred Leonetti

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Fred Leonetti:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Assault/Battery
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Aug 04, 1998
    • Offense Code
      53-206(A)
    • Offense Description
      CARRYING DANGEROUS WEAPON
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 30, 1998
    • Court
      NEW HAVEN
    • Disposition
      FOUND GUILTY
    • Case No.
      N06NCR980470718S
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026