Anywho hero background

2 Reports for Geralda David

Find the right Geralda David by their age, location, and contact info below

Geralda David

, Age 42

AKA:  

Geralda David Fontilus  •  
David Geralda  

Lives in:

Sussex Dr, North Lauderdale, FL  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Coral Springs, FL  •  
Southgate Blvd, Tamarac, FL  •  
Sw 11th St, Apt E, Margate, FL  •  
E Walton Ave, Altoona, PA  

Phone number(s):

(754) 423-  •  
(407) 402-  

Emails:

g@bellsouth.net  •  
g@hotmail.com  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

•
+111 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (115)
  • Relatives (2)

Geralda David Summary

2 individuals identified as Geralda David were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 42 to 75 years old. The most prevalent area codes associated with Geralda David include 754, 954, 305. Public records show 12 emails are associated with Geralda David.

Geralda David in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 2 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Geralda David
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Geralda David
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Geralda David by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 29.5%
  • 34.2%
  • 30.4%
  • 23.1%
  • 17.1%
  • 13.7%
  • 17.7%
  • 22.4%
The average income for Geralda David is 40k
% of Geralda David by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Geralda David by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Geralda David in the US
45
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Geralda David by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Geralda David with Criminal Records
17%

Geralda David F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Geralda David in under 60 seconds!


How old is Geralda David?


What is Geralda David's last known address?


What is Geralda David's last contact number?


What is Geralda David's email address?


Is Geralda David married?


Does Geralda David have a criminal record?