Anywho hero background

8 Reports for Geri Downs

Find the right Geri Downs by their age, location, and contact info below

Geri Downs

, Age 59

AKA:  

Downs Geri V  •  
Geri Vonne Downs  

Lives in:

County Road , De Kalb, TX  

Used to live in:

County Road , Simms, TX  •  
+1 more

Emails:

g@netscape.net  

May be related to:

Marvin Downs  •  
Tim Downs  •  
Tye Downs  •  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Geri S Downs

, Age 75

AKA:  

Geri Reeves  •  
Geri Sue Downs  

Lives in:

Sw 31st St, Topeka, KS  

Used to live in:

Elm St, Atlantic, IA  •  
+9 more

Phone number(s):

(785) 250-  •  
(785) 633-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

g@yahoo.com  •  
g@webtv.net  •  
+6 more

May be related to:

Alvin Downs  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+94 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (8)
  • Social Profiles (97)
  • Relatives (2)

Geri M Downs

, Age 77

AKA:  

Geri Michael Downs  •  
Downs Geri Michael  •  
Geri Marie Downs  •  
Geri Geri Michael  

Lives in:

Kavenish Dr, Rancho Mirage, CA  

Used to live in:

Stoneridge Dr, Saratoga, CA  •  
Danbury Rd, Apt , Wilton, CT  •  
Segar St, # , Danbury, CT  •  
Park Ave, Madison, NJ  •  
+11 more

Phone number(s):

(760) 578-  •  
(760) 578-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

g@dc.rr.com  •  
g@bellsouth.net  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (15)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (1)

Geraldine E Downs

, Age 93

AKA:  

Geraldine Evelyn Downs  •  
Geri Downs  •  
Gerry Downs  

Lives in:

Town Hall Dr, Apt , Montello, WI  

Used to live in:

Alden Rd, Harvard, IL  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(608) 295-  •  
(608) 297-  •  
(608) 297-  

Emails:

g@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Kimberly Ehrke  •  
William Downs  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (3)

Gerri E Downs

, Age 60

AKA:  

Geri E Downs  

Lives in:

State Highway J, Puxico, MO  

Used to live in:

Keeney Dr, Saint Charles, MO  •  
S J St, Tacoma, WA  •  
7th Ave, Ste , Seattle, WA  •  
Se 192nd St, Renton, WA  •  
+11 more

Phone number(s):

(206) 883-  •  
(253) 277-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

g@hotmail.com  •  
g@hotmail.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Rachel Downs  •  
Steven Downs  •  
Aaron Downs  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+111 more
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (15)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (115)
  • Relatives (4)

Geri Downs Summary

8 individuals identified as Geri Downs were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 41 to 104 years old. Some possible relatives include Marvin Downs, Tim Downs, and Tye Downs. The most prevalent area codes associated with Geri Downs include 903, 785, 712. Public records show 45 emails are associated with Geri Downs.

Geri Downs in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 8 people with this name.
% of Geri Downs
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    38%
  • Married
    63%
% of Geri Downs
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Geri Downs by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 16.3%
  • 18.9%
  • 16.8%
  • 12.8%
  • 9.4%
  • 7.6%
  • 9.8%
  • 12.4%
The average income for Geri Downs is 72k
% of Geri Downs by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Geri Downs by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Geri Downs in the US
73
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Geri Downs by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Geri Downs with Criminal Records
17%

Geri Downs F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Geri Downs in under 60 seconds!


How old is Geri Downs?


What is Geri Downs' last known address?


What is Geri Downs' last contact number?


What is Geri Downs' email address?


Is Geri Downs married?


Does Geri Downs have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Geri Downs

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Geri Downs:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Others
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      -
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      SUPERIOR COURT OF CALIFORNIA COUNTY OF RIVERSIDE
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      PD14499GD
    • Arresting Agency
      -

Business Records related to Geri Downs

Not sure if you have the right Geri Downs? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Geri Downs have been identified in our database.

  • Geri Downs
    Agent
    Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage
  • Geri Kaplan Downs
    Financial Advocate
    Cvph
  • Geri Downs
    Agent
    Coldwell Banker Realty