Anywho hero background

454 Reports for Jamie Schofield

Find the right Jamie Schofield by their age, location, and contact info below

Jamie Schofield

, Age 47

AKA:  

Jamie Lynn Schofield  •  
Jamie L Michell  •  
Jim Michell  •  
James Michell  

Lives in:

Purdue Dr, Fort Wayne, IN  

Used to live in:

Lake St, Apt 2e, River Forest, IL  •  
W Ontario St, Apt 32e, Chicago, IL  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(260) 715-  •  
(260) 452-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

j@concentric.net  •  
j@hotmail.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Ann Michell  •  
Joe Michell  •  
Lisa Bowers  •  
Rosemary Michell  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
+65 more
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (67)
  • Relatives (5)

Jamie S Schofield

, Age 45

AKA:  

Jamie S Rybnikar  •  
Jamie Suzanne Schofield  •  
Jamie Rybnikar-Schofield  •  
James P Schofield  

Lives in:

N Cottonwood Dr, Cedar Hills, UT  

Used to live in:

Maxson Rd, Unit , El Monte, CA  •  
Newlin Ave, Apt , Whittier, CA  •  
Stovall Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA  •  
Redpine Ct, Santa Rosa, CA  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(626) 485-  •  
(626) 485-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

j@live.com  •  
w@aol.com  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+50 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (53)
  • Relatives (3)

Jamie M Schofield

, Age 54

AKA:  

Jamie M Schofrel  •  
Jamie Mark Schofield  •  
Jamie M Schofield Denise L Schofield  •  
Jamie X Schofield  

Lives in:

Lincoln St, Norton, MA  

Used to live in:

E Washington St, Unit , North Attleboro, MA  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(508) 212-  •  
(508) 285-  •  
(785) 456-  •  
(508) 699-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Jamie C Schofield

, Age 41

AKA:  

Jamie Christine Schofield  •  
Jamie C Gloria  •  
Jamie C Biggs  

Lives in:

Hayley Dr, Keller, TX  

Used to live in:

Garrett Ct, Henderson, NV  •  
Grandfalls Bluff Ave, North Las Vegas, NV  •  
Merrimack Ln, Flower Mound, TX  •  
Gainey Ct, Unit C, Jber, AK  •  
+6 more

Phone number(s):

(972) 900-  •  
(702) 534-  

May be related to:

+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Jamie L Schofield

, Age 46

AKA:  

Jamie Lynn Schofield  •  
Jamie Lynn Fulford  

Lives in:

Se 24th Ave, Ocala, FL  

Used to live in:

Metrowest Blvd, Apt , Orlando, FL  •  
Osceola Trl, Naples, FL  •  
Nw 236th Way, High Springs, FL  •  
Ne 62nd Court Rd, Silver Springs, FL  •  
+11 more

Phone number(s):

(352) 502-  •  
(386) 454-  •  
+6 more

Emails:

j@cox.net  •  
d@cox.net  

May be related to:

Daniel Schofield  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconLinkedIn icon
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (8)
  • Addresses (15)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (3)

Jamie Schofield Summary

454 individuals identified as Jamie Schofield were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 25 to 103 years old. Some possible relatives include Ann Michell, Joe Michell, and Lisa Bowers. The most prevalent area codes associated with Jamie Schofield include 609, 304, 260. Public records show 119 emails are associated with Jamie Schofield.

Jamie Schofield in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 454 people with this name.
% of Jamie Schofield
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    59%
  • Married
    41%
% of Jamie Schofield
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Jamie Schofield by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.5%
  • 18%
  • 16%
  • 12.2%
  • 9%
  • 7.2%
  • 9.3%
  • 11.8%
The average income for Jamie Schofield is 76k
% of Jamie Schofield by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Jamie Schofield by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Jamie Schofield in the US
43
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Jamie Schofield by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Jamie Schofield with Criminal Records
17%

Jamie Schofield F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Jamie Schofield in under 60 seconds!


How old is Jamie Schofield?


What is Jamie Schofield's last known address?


What is Jamie Schofield's last contact number?


What is Jamie Schofield's email address?


Is Jamie Schofield married?


Does Jamie Schofield have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Jamie Schofield

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Jamie Schofield:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Drugs
    • Record Date
      Jun 17, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      MANU DEL CANNABIS 5,000 GRAMS
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      Adams
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      -
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Jun 17, 2026

Business Records related to Jamie Schofield

Not sure if you have the right Jamie Schofield? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Jamie Schofield have been identified in our database.

  • Jamie Schofield
    Community Manager
    Mission Rock Residential, Llc
  • Jamie Schofield
    Security Officer
    Americaninternationalgroup
  • Jamie Schofield
    Regional Property Manager
    Axel Meierhoefer Consulting Llc