Anywho hero background

25 Reports for Jenna Whelan

Find the right Jenna Whelan by their age, location, and contact info below

Jenna Whelan

, Age 40

AKA:  

Jenna Hallie Whelan  •  
Jenna H Fuchs  •  
Jenna A Fuchs  •  
Lauren Fuchs  

Lives in:

Seafoam Trl, Bradenton, FL  

Used to live in:

E Washington St, Unit , Tampa, FL  •  
Sunset Preserve Way, Port Charlotte, FL  •  
Nw 119th Ter, Coral Springs, FL  •  
Mirabella Cir S, Boca Raton, FL  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(954) 646-  •  
(954) 658-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

m@gmail.com  •  
l@aol.com  •  
+11 more

May be related to:

Laurene Fuchs  •  
Martin Fuchs  •  
Craig Fuchs  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
•
+121 more
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (9)
  • Email Addresses (13)
  • Social Profiles (123)
  • Relatives (5)

Jenna B Whelan

, Age 32

AKA:  

Jenna Brianne Whelan  •  
Jascha Whelan  

Lives in:

Linden Rd, Fenton, MI  

Used to live in:

Greenbriar Ln, Fowlerville, MI  •  
Germania Rd, Snover, MI  •  
Kansas Ave, Flint, MI  •  
Weaverton, Rochester Hills, MI  •  
+6 more

Emails:

j@hotmail.com  •  
j@hotmail.com  

May be related to:

Melody Bretz  •  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Jenna Whelan

, Age 33

AKA:  

Jenna Marie Whelan  •  
Whelan Jenna  

Lives in:

Se 89th St, Ocala, FL  

Used to live in:

Pleasant Valley Ln, Irvington, KY  •  
Whelan Rd, Vine Grove, KY  

Phone number(s):

(270) 748-  •  
(270) 547-  

May be related to:

Jean Whelan  •  
Lonnie Whelan  •  
David Whelan  •  
Kelly Whelan  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (5)

Jenna M Whelan

, Age 37

AKA:  

Jenna M Lau  •  
Jenna L Whelan  

Lives in:

Spartan Ave, Albert Lea, MN  

Used to live in:

4th Ave Sw, Apt , Wells, MN  •  
Knapp St Ne, Apt 2a, Grand Rapids, MI  •  
Blackbass Ave, Holland, MI  •  
Nw 18th St, Apt , Margate, FL  

Phone number(s):

(507) 279-  •  
(507) 779-  •  
+7 more

Emails:

j@hotmail.com  •  
j@hotmail.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Brian Lau  •  
Andrea Storlie  •  
Jada Bunde  •  
Kim Lau  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
•
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (9)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (5)

Jenna M Whelan

, Age 40

AKA:  

Jenna Marie Whelan  

Lives in:

Park St, Windham, NH  

Used to live in:

Courtland St, Nashua, NH  •  
Mason Rd, Brookline, NH  •  
Buckboard Dr, Westford, MA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(978) 692-  •  
(417) 683-  

Emails:

m@yahoo.com  •  
p@hotmail.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Flora Whelan  •  
Cynthia Napier  •  
Jeanne Whelan  •  
Michael Whelan  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
•
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (4)
  • Relatives (5)

Jenna Whelan Summary

25 individuals identified as Jenna Whelan were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 22 to 68 years old. Some possible relatives include Laurene Fuchs, Martin Fuchs, and Craig Fuchs. The most prevalent area codes associated with Jenna Whelan include 810, 734, 516. Public records show 81 emails are associated with Jenna Whelan.

Jenna Whelan in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 25 people with this name.
% of Jenna Whelan
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    78%
  • Married
    22%
% of Jenna Whelan
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Jenna Whelan by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 14.9%
  • 17.3%
  • 15.4%
  • 11.7%
  • 8.7%
  • 6.9%
  • 8.9%
  • 11.3%
The average income for Jenna Whelan is 80k
% of Jenna Whelan by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Jenna Whelan by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Jenna Whelan in the US
38
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Jenna Whelan by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Jenna Whelan with Criminal Records
17%

Jenna Whelan F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Jenna Whelan in under 60 seconds!


How old is Jenna Whelan?


What is Jenna Whelan's last known address?


What is Jenna Whelan's last contact number?


What is Jenna Whelan's email address?


Is Jenna Whelan married?


Does Jenna Whelan have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Jenna Whelan

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Jenna Whelan:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Others
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      -
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      MECKLENBURG DISTRICT
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      24CR003231-590
    • Arresting Agency
      -