Anywho hero background

9 Reports for Joanne Bordonaro

Find the right Joanne Bordonaro by their age, location, and contact info below

Joanne Bordonaro

, Age 59

AKA:  

Joanne Bordanro  •  
Joanne Te Bordonaro  •  
Joanne N Bordonaro  •  
Joanne J Fitzmaurice  

Lives in:

Po Box , Andover, OH  

Used to live in:

Mapledale Rd, Wickliffe, OH  •  
Old Village Ln, Mentor, OH  •  
W Ashleigh Marie Dr, Buckeye, AZ  •  
American Rd, Cleveland, OH  •  
+8 more

Phone number(s):

(440) 585-  •  
(440) 255-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

a@gmail.com  •  
a@yahoo.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Ann Bordonaro  •  
Cosmo Bordonaro  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Twitter iconInstagram icon
•
+32 more
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (12)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (34)
  • Relatives (3)

Joanne M Bordonaro

, Age 104

AKA:  

Joanne N Bordonaro  

Lives in:

Kasson Ct, Apple Valley, CA  

Used to live in:

Jupiter St, Whittier, CA  •  
Garfield Ave, Commerce, CA  •  
W Orangewood Ave, Orange, CA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(562) 652-  •  
(562) 693-  •  
+3 more

Emails:

m@aol.com  •  
d@zoominternet.net  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Kathryn Okumura  •  
Frank Bordonaro  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (6)

Joanne Bordonaro

, Age 72

AKA:  

Joanne M Bordonaro  •  
Jannie Bordonaro  

Lives in:

Honeycrisp Cir, Londonderry, NH  

Used to live in:

Salem St, Unit , Woburn, MA  •  
Evergreen Rd, Tewksbury, MA  •  
Federal St, Boston, MA  •  
Salem St, # , Revere, MA  

Phone number(s):

(978) 821-  •  
(978) 821-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

j@aol.com  •  
j@yahoo.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Alyssa Foley  •  
  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Joanne Bordonaro

, Age 93

AKA:  

Joanne J Bordonaro  •  
Joanne Bordonard  

Lives in:

Audley Ave, New Castle, PA  

Used to live in:

Greenvalley Dr, Apt , Pittsburgh, PA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(724) 971-  •  
(412) 654-  •  
(724) 654-  

Emails:

j@aol.com  

May be related to:

Laura Bordonaro  •  
Susan Bordonaro  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Instagram iconTwitter icon
•
+6 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (8)
  • Relatives (4)

Joanne S Bordonaro

, Age 75

Lives in:

E Fairview St, Gilbert, AZ  

Used to live in:

Janivar Dr, Ithaca, NY  •  
Dryden Rd, Freeville, NY  •  
4th Ave S, Ste , Seattle, WA  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(607) 280-  •  
(480) 663-  •  
(607) 257-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Joanne Bordonaro Summary

9 individuals identified as Joanne Bordonaro were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 50 to 104 years old. Some possible relatives include Ann Bordonaro, Cosmo Bordonaro, and Michael Bordonaro. The most prevalent area codes associated with Joanne Bordonaro include 440, 216, 623. Public records show 39 emails are associated with Joanne Bordonaro.

Joanne Bordonaro in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 9 people with this name.
% of Joanne Bordonaro
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    71%
  • Married
    29%
% of Joanne Bordonaro
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Joanne Bordonaro by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 18%
  • 20.9%
  • 18.6%
  • 14.1%
  • 10.4%
  • 8.4%
  • 10.8%
  • 13.6%
The average income for Joanne Bordonaro is 65k
% of Joanne Bordonaro by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Joanne Bordonaro by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Joanne Bordonaro in the US
65
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Joanne Bordonaro by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Joanne Bordonaro with Criminal Records
17%

Joanne Bordonaro F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Joanne Bordonaro in under 60 seconds!


How old is Joanne Bordonaro?


What is Joanne Bordonaro's last known address?


What is Joanne Bordonaro's last contact number?


What is Joanne Bordonaro's email address?


Is Joanne Bordonaro married?


Does Joanne Bordonaro have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Joanne Bordonaro

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Joanne Bordonaro:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Oct 24, 2003
    • Offense Code
      70.16
    • Offense Description
      SIGNAL LIGHTS
    • Disposition Date
      Oct 29, 2003
    • Court
      OH LAKE MENTOR MUNICIPAL COURT
    • Disposition
      FOUND GUILTY
    • Case No.
      TRD0306535
    • Arresting Agency
      -

Business Records related to Joanne Bordonaro

Not sure if you have the right Joanne Bordonaro? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Joanne Bordonaro have been identified in our database.

  • Joanne Bordonaro
    Network Analyst
    Medical Mutual Of Ohio
  • Joanne Bordonaro
    Sales Associate
    Sur La Table Inc.