Anywho hero background

3 Reports for Jon Markusen

Find the right Jon Markusen by their age, location, and contact info below

Jon Markusen

, Age 50

AKA:  

Jon Edward Markusen  •  
Jonathan E Markusen  •  
Jon S Markusen  

Lives in:

Sandwood Pl, Park River, ND  

Used to live in:

68th St Ne, Grafton, ND  •  
Tulane Dr, Apt , Grand Forks, ND  •  
Coleman St, Bismarck, ND  •  
Gabel Rd, Billings, MT  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(701) 360-  •  
(701) 284-  •  
(701) 352-  

May be related to:

Jason Markusen  •  
Jenna Markusen  •  
Shannon Markusen  •  
Joseph Markusen  •  
Jasmine Markusen  •  
+5 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (10)

John M Markusen

, Age 80

AKA:  

John Makisen  

Lives in:

Stevenson St, Santa Rosa, CA  

Used to live in:

N 76th St, Apt , Scottsdale, AZ  •  
N 4th St, Apt , Flagstaff, AZ  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(626) 512-  •  
(707) 542-  •  
(707) 577-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

j@cloverstornetta.com  

May be related to:

Dennis Markuson  •  

Social Profiles:

•
+118 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (122)
  • Relatives (3)

Jon Markusen Summary

3 individuals identified as Jon Markusen were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 34 to 80 years old. Some possible relatives include Jason Markusen, Jenna Markusen, and Shannon Markusen. The most prevalent area codes associated with Jon Markusen include 701, 818, 952. Public records show 4 emails are associated with Jon Markusen.

Jon Markusen in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 3 people with this name.
% of Jon Markusen
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Jon Markusen
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Jon Markusen by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 34.2%
  • 39.6%
  • 35.2%
  • 26.8%
  • 19.8%
  • 15.9%
  • 20.5%
  • 25.9%
The average income for Jon Markusen is 35k
% of Jon Markusen by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Jon Markusen by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Jon Markusen in the US
43
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Jon Markusen by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Jon Markusen with Criminal Records
17%

Jon Markusen F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Jon Markusen in under 60 seconds!


How old is Jon Markusen?


What is Jon Markusen's last known address?


What is Jon Markusen's last contact number?


What is Jon Markusen's email address?


Is Jon Markusen married?


Does Jon Markusen have a criminal record?


Business Records related to Jon Markusen

Not sure if you have the right Jon Markusen? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Jon Markusen have been identified in our database.

  • Jon Markusen
    Project Manager - Engineer
    Kadrmas, Lee & Jackson Inc.