Anywho hero background

87 Reports for Jonathan Barnhardt

Find the right Jonathan Barnhardt by their age, location, and contact info below

Jonathan Barnhardt

, Age 29

AKA:  

Jonathan Andrew Barnhardt  

Lives in:

Planters Row Dr, Mckinney, TX  

Used to live in:

Albrook Dr, Allen, TX  

Phone number(s):

(214) 504-  •  
(972) 369-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

j@yahoo.com  •  
n@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Hana Storms  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (4)

Jonathan R Barnhardt

, Age 45

AKA:  

Jonathan Ray Barnhardt  

Lives in:

Po Box , Mandan, ND  

Used to live in:

E Avenue F, Bismarck, ND  •  
30th Ave Se, Steele, ND  •  
12th Ave Ne, Denhoff, ND  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(701) 220-  •  
(701) 323-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

d@juno.com  •  
d@comcast.net  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Ray Barnhardt  •  

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconInstagram iconTwitter icon
+29 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (32)
  • Relatives (2)

Jonathan D Barnhardt

, Age 81

AKA:  

Jonathan David Barnhardt  

Lives in:

Mills Ave, Muskegon, MI  

Used to live in:

El Capitan Dr, Islamorada, FL  •  
Whitney St, Montague, MI  •  
E Muskegon Ave, Whitehall, MI  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(616) 402-  •  
(616) 893-  •  
(231) 744-  

May be related to:

Sharon Barnhardt  •  
Cheryl Lohman  •  
Darlene Scouten  •  
Roberta Stong  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

Jonathan B Barnhardt

, Age 47

AKA:  

Jonathan Brian Barnhardt  

Lives in:

Cherish Ln, China Grove, NC  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Kannapolis, NC  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Jonathan S Barnhardt

, Age 32

AKA:  

Jonathon Barnhardt  •  
Jonathan Scott Barnhardt  

Lives in:

W 6th St, Fordyce, AR  

Used to live in:

S Main St, Louann, AR  •  
Calion Rd, El Dorado, AR  •  
Lynn Ln, Grand Island, NE  •  
Po Box , Mount Holly, AR  

Phone number(s):

(870) 314-  •  
(870) 639-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

j@gmail.com  •  
j@yahoo.com  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Jonathan Barnhardt Summary

87 individuals identified as Jonathan Barnhardt were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 28 to 98 years old. Some possible relatives include Hana Storms, Russell Barnhardt, and Christopher Barnhardt. The most prevalent area codes associated with Jonathan Barnhardt include 469, 832, 210. Public records show 143 emails are associated with Jonathan Barnhardt.

Jonathan Barnhardt in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 87 people with this name.
% of Jonathan Barnhardt
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    44%
  • Married
    56%
% of Jonathan Barnhardt
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Jonathan Barnhardt by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 20.4%
  • 23.7%
  • 21.1%
  • 16%
  • 11.8%
  • 9.5%
  • 12.2%
  • 15.5%
The average income for Jonathan Barnhardt is 57k
% of Jonathan Barnhardt by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Jonathan Barnhardt by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Jonathan Barnhardt in the US
44
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Jonathan Barnhardt by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Jonathan Barnhardt with Criminal Records
17%

Jonathan Barnhardt F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Jonathan Barnhardt in under 60 seconds!


How old is Jonathan Barnhardt?


What is Jonathan Barnhardt's last known address?


What is Jonathan Barnhardt's last contact number?


What is Jonathan Barnhardt's email address?


Is Jonathan Barnhardt married?


Does Jonathan Barnhardt have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Jonathan Barnhardt

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Jonathan Barnhardt:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Sep 02, 2007
    • Offense Code
      20-138.1
    • Offense Description
      DRIVING WHILE IMPAIRED
    • Disposition Date
      Sep 02, 2007
    • Court
      GASTON
    • Disposition
      NO PROBABLE CAUSE
    • Case No.
      01350GASTON 2007CR 014579
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Others
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Jonathan Barnhardt

Not sure if you have the right Jonathan Barnhardt? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Jonathan Barnhardt have been identified in our database.

  • Jonathan Barnhardt
    Construction Supervisor
    Fci Corporation