Anywho hero background

214 Reports for Juan Soler

Find the right Juan Soler by their age, location, and contact info below

Juan Soler

, Age 48

AKA:  

Juan Carlos Soler  •  
Juan Medina  

Lives in:

Gaviota Ave, Las Vegas, NV  

Used to live in:

Sw 135th Ave, Miami, FL  

Emails:

j@gmail.com  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Juan Soler

, Age 62

AKA:  

Juan Galarza  •  
Juan Antonio Soler  

Lives in:

Cedar St, Reading, PA  
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Juan Rodriguez Soler

, Age 40

AKA:  

Rodriguez Soler  •  
Juan Jose Rodriguez Soler  

Lives in:

Nw 9th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL  

Used to live in:

Celebration Dr, Powell, OH  •  
Langcroft Dr, Hilliard, OH  •  
Lake Dr, Apt , Doral, FL  •  
Shoemaker Ave, Columbus, OH  

May be related to:

Nelly Rodriguez  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (0)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Juan J Soler

, Age 34

AKA:  

Juan Javier Soler  

Lives in:

Bromfield St, Lawrence, MA  

Used to live in:

Perimeter Dr, Apt 3c, Deltona, FL  •  
Great Pond Rd, North Andover, MA  •  
Po Box , Longwood, FL  •  
Pirates Retreat Ct, Unit , Kissimmee, FL  

Phone number(s):

(978) 258-  •  
(978) 655-  

Emails:

j@gmail.com  •  
l@gmail.com  
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (5)
  • Relatives (0)

Juan Soler

, Age 85

AKA:  

Juan F Soler  

Lives in:

81st St, Apt 6n, Jackson Heights, NY  

Used to live in:

Murray St, Flushing, NY  •  
Elmhurst Ave, Elmhurst, NY  •  
Harrison St, Apt 6l, Paterson, NJ  

Phone number(s):

(973) 225-  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Juan Soler Summary

214 individuals identified as Juan Soler were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 28 to 102 years old. Some possible relatives include Nelly Rodriguez, Maria Rivera, and Isabel Soler. The most prevalent area codes associated with Juan Soler include 702, 281, 786. Public records show 61 emails are associated with Juan Soler.

Juan Soler in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 214 people with this name.
% of Juan Soler
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    71%
  • Married
    29%
% of Juan Soler
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Juan Soler by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 22.3%
  • 25.9%
  • 23%
  • 17.5%
  • 12.9%
  • 10.4%
  • 13.4%
  • 16.9%
The average income for Juan Soler is 52k
% of Juan Soler by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Juan Soler by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Juan Soler in the US
59
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Juan Soler by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Juan Soler with Criminal Records
17%

Juan Soler F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Juan Soler in under 60 seconds!


How old is Juan Soler?


What is Juan Soler's last known address?


What is Juan Soler's last contact number?


What is Juan Soler's email address?


Is Juan Soler married?


Does Juan Soler have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Juan Soler

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Juan Soler:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Misdemeanor
    • Record Date
      Aug 12, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jan 30, 1996
    • Offense Code
      8888.88888888.8888888888888
    • Offense Description
      COUNTY VIOLATION
    • Disposition Date
      Apr 18, 1996
    • Court
      POLK
    • Disposition
      ADJUDICATED GUILTY DELINQUENT IN JUVENIL COURT
    • Case No.
      532CO09600343AXX
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Drugs
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Domestic Violence
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026
  • Alcohol
    Record Date
    Aug 12, 2026

Business Records related to Juan Soler

Not sure if you have the right Juan Soler? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Juan Soler have been identified in our database.

  • Juan Soler
    General Dentist
    Right Now Dental
  • Juan Soler
    Energy Manager
    The University Of Tampa
  • Juan Lorenzo Soler Estol
    Valet Parking En Parksman
    Parksman