Anywho hero background

4 Reports for Julia Linzer

Find the right Julia Linzer by their age, location, and contact info below

Julia Linzer

, Age 35

AKA:  

Julia Catherine Salhab  •  
Julia C Linzer  

Lives in:

Nw 2nd Ter, Boca Raton, FL  

Used to live in:

S Federal Hwy, Ste J, Delray Beach, FL  •  
Sw Chatham Ln, Port Saint Lucie, FL  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(561) 239-  

May be related to:

Charles Linzer  •  
Leslie Linzer  •  
Adele Manesis  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Julia Ann Linzer

, Age 78

Lives in:

Province Cir, Mundelein, IL  

Used to live in:

Chicago Ave, Apt , Evanston, IL  •  
Hamlin Ave, Skokie, IL  

Phone number(s):

(847) 275-  •  
(847) 641-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

j@gmail.com  •  
j@uss.net  

May be related to:

John Linzer  •  
Shannon Linzer  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Jules M Linzer

, Age 70

AKA:  

Jules Mark Linzer  

Lives in:

Se 2nd St, Ste , Miami, FL  

Used to live in:

Nw 3rd St, Pembroke Pines, FL  •  
172nd St, Apt , Sunny Isles Beach, FL  •  
Paerdegat 10th St, Brooklyn, NY  •  
Po Box , Fort Lauderdale, FL  •  
+9 more

Phone number(s):

(718) 251-  •  
(845) 583-  •  
(845) 583-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

m@mhs.net  

May be related to:

Carol Linzer  •  
Diane Linzer  •  
Paul Linzer  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

•
+23 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (13)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (27)
  • Relatives (5)

Julie Linzer

, Age 37

AKA:  

Julie Ariel Linzer  

Lives in:

Dennis St, Oceanside, NY  

Used to live in:

S Main St, Ste , Ann Arbor, MI  •  
Albermarle Ave, East Meadow, NY  

Phone number(s):

(516) 263-  •  
(516) 603-  •  
(516) 766-  

May be related to:

Charlotte Linzer  •  
Suzanne Linzer  •  
Sam Linzer  •  
Rhonda Linzer  •  
Arnold Linzer  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (7)

Julia Linzer Summary

4 individuals identified as Julia Linzer were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 35 to 78 years old. Some possible relatives include Charles Linzer, Leslie Linzer, and Adele Manesis. The most prevalent area codes associated with Julia Linzer include 561, 224, 847. Public records show 13 emails are associated with Julia Linzer.

Julia Linzer in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
% of Julia Linzer
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Julia Linzer
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Julia Linzer by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 11%
  • 12.7%
  • 11.3%
  • 8.6%
  • 6.4%
  • 5.1%
  • 6.6%
  • 8.3%
The average income for Julia Linzer is 125k
% of Julia Linzer by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Julia Linzer by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Julia Linzer in the US
41
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Julia Linzer by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Julia Linzer with Criminal Records
17%

Julia Linzer F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Julia Linzer in under 60 seconds!


How old is Julia Linzer?


What is Julia Linzer's last known address?


What is Julia Linzer's last contact number?


What is Julia Linzer's email address?


Is Julia Linzer married?


Does Julia Linzer have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Julia Linzer

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Julia Linzer:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Traffic
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Nov 10, 2007
    • Offense Code
      316.646
    • Offense Description
      TCATS PROOF OF INSURANCE REQUIRED
    • Disposition Date
      Jan 15, 2008
    • Court
      FL PALM BEACH COURTS
    • Disposition
      DISMISSED
    • Case No.
      2007CT035196AX
    • Arresting Agency
      -