Anywho hero background

1 Report for Justin Devletian

Find the right Justin Devletian by their age, location, and contact info below

Justin Devletian

, Age 34

AKA:  

Justin Rafael Santiago Robert  •  
Justin T Devletian  •  
Justin A Devletian  

Lives in:

Marchfield Ct, Orlando, FL  

Phone number(s):

(407) 616-  •  
(407) 519-  

Emails:

j@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Diane Devletian  •  
Amber Galiley  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (4)

Justin Devletian Summary

1 individuals identified as Justin Devletian were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 34 to 34 years old. Some possible relatives include Diane Devletian and Amber Galiley. The most prevalent area codes associated with Justin Devletian include 407, 321. Public records show 2 emails are associated with Justin Devletian.

Justin Devletian in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Justin Devletian
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Justin Devletian
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
No Wealth Records Found for Justin Devletian
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Justin Devletian by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Justin Devletian by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Justin Devletian in the US
26
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Justin Devletian by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Justin Devletian with Criminal Records
17%

Justin Devletian F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Justin Devletian in under 60 seconds!


How old is Justin Devletian?


What is Justin Devletian's last known address?


What is Justin Devletian's last contact number?


What is Justin Devletian's email address?


Is Justin Devletian married?


Does Justin Devletian have a criminal record?