Anywho hero background

3 Reports for Kassandra Decoro

Find the right Kassandra Decoro by their age, location, and contact info below

Kassandra Decoro

, Age 32

AKA:  

Kassandra Marie De Coro  •  
Kassandra Marie Gonzalez  •  
Kassandra M Decoro  

Lives in:

Nw 88th Ct, Hialeah, FL  

Used to live in:

Nw 166th Ter, Miami Lakes, FL  •  
Sw 141st Ave, Miramar, FL  

Phone number(s):

(786) 390-  •  
(305) 826-  •  
(757) 988-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

m@mindspring.com  

May be related to:

Ofelia De Coro  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
•
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (5)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (4)
  • Relatives (3)

Kassandra Decoro Summary

3 individuals identified as Kassandra Decoro were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 32 to 63 years old. Some possible relatives include Ofelia De Coro and Angelberto Decoro. The most prevalent area codes associated with Kassandra Decoro include 786, 305, 757. Public records show 4 emails are associated with Kassandra Decoro.

Kassandra Decoro in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 3 people with this name.
% of Kassandra Decoro
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Kassandra Decoro
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Kassandra Decoro by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 8.9%
  • 10.3%
  • 9.2%
  • 7%
  • 5.2%
  • 4.1%
  • 5.3%
  • 6.7%
The average income for Kassandra Decoro is 250k
% of Kassandra Decoro by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Kassandra Decoro by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Kassandra Decoro in the US
24
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Kassandra Decoro by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Kassandra Decoro with Criminal Records
17%

Kassandra Decoro F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Kassandra Decoro in under 60 seconds!


How old is Kassandra Decoro?


What is Kassandra Decoro's last known address?


What is Kassandra Decoro's last contact number?


What is Kassandra Decoro's email address?


Is Kassandra Decoro married?


Does Kassandra Decoro have a criminal record?