Anywho hero background

5 Reports for Kenneth Bartnik

Find the right Kenneth Bartnik by their age, location, and contact info below

Kenneth Bartnik

, Age 43

AKA:  

Kenneth J Bartnik Jr.  •  
Kenneth Joseph Bartnik  

Lives in:

Ponder Pl, Flower Mound, TX  

Used to live in:

Gatchell St, Buffalo, NY  •  
Redwood Dr, Benbrook, TX  •  
Klemp St, Leavenworth, KS  •  
Sw 28th St, Cape Coral, FL  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(716) 913-  •  
(989) 306-  •  
(716) 825-  

Emails:

b@gmail.com  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (0)

Kenneth Bartnik

, Age 71

AKA:  

Kenneth Edward Bartnik  

Lives in:

Harlem Rd, Buffalo, NY  

Phone number(s):

(716) 400-  

Emails:

k@msn.com  •  
k@worldnet.att.net  

Social Profiles:

•
+26 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (30)
  • Relatives (0)

Kenneth L Bartnik

, Age 58

AKA:  

Kenneth Lee Bartnik  •  
Donald Worley  

Lives in:

County Road A, Dorchester, WI  

Used to live in:

W 17th St, Marshfield, WI  •  
300a Alfred St, Athens, WI  •  
W1732 Willow Ave, Medford, WI  •  
North St, Marathon, WI  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(715) 316-  •  
(715) 257-  •  
+5 more

Emails:

k@gmail.com  •  
k@yahoo.com  •  
+3 more

May be related to:

Irene Bartnik  •  
Kristel Bartnik  •  
Eugene Bartnik  •  
Roger Bartwik  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (7)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (5)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (6)

Kenneth Bartnik Summary

5 individuals identified as Kenneth Bartnik were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 43 to 79 years old. Some possible relatives include Irene Bartnik, Elizabeth Consolver, and Kristel Bartnik. The most prevalent area codes associated with Kenneth Bartnik include 940, 716, 989. Public records show 23 emails are associated with Kenneth Bartnik.

Kenneth Bartnik in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 5 people with this name.
% of Kenneth Bartnik
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    33%
  • Married
    67%
% of Kenneth Bartnik
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Kenneth Bartnik by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 59.5%
  • 69%
  • 61.4%
  • 46.6%
  • 34.5%
  • 27.7%
  • 35.6%
  • 45.1%
The average income for Kenneth Bartnik is 21k
% of Kenneth Bartnik by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Kenneth Bartnik by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Kenneth Bartnik in the US
49
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Kenneth Bartnik by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Kenneth Bartnik with Criminal Records
17%

Kenneth Bartnik F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Kenneth Bartnik in under 60 seconds!


How old is Kenneth Bartnik?


What is Kenneth Bartnik's last known address?


What is Kenneth Bartnik's last contact number?


What is Kenneth Bartnik's email address?


Is Kenneth Bartnik married?


Does Kenneth Bartnik have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Kenneth Bartnik

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Kenneth Bartnik:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Alcohol
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      May 29, 1993
    • Offense Code
      346.63(1)(A)
    • Offense Description
      OPERATING WHILE INTOXICATED (2ND)
    • Disposition Date
      Jun 21, 1993
    • Court
      EAU CLAIRE
    • Disposition
      GUILTY NO CONTEST
    • Case No.
      1993CT000217
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Fraud/Financial
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Domestic Violence
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026