Anywho hero background

1 Report for Ledia Abebe

Find the right Ledia Abebe by their age, location, and contact info below

Ledia Abebe

, Age 44

AKA:  

Ledia N Abebe  •  
Ledia L Abebe  

Lives in:

N Crawford Ave, Norman, OK  

Used to live in:

Lone Tree Ln, Apt A, Dallas, TX  •  
Jessica Ct, Saint Paul, MN  •  
+5 more

Phone number(s):

(405) 310-  •  
(405) 321-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

r@gmail.com  •  
l@hotmail.com  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Abigael Abebe  •  

Social Profiles:

•
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (7)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (3)
  • Relatives (2)

Ledia Abebe Summary

1 individuals identified as Ledia Abebe were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 44 to 44 years old. Some possible relatives include Abigael Abebe and Ermias Abebe. The most prevalent area codes associated with Ledia Abebe include 405, 214. Public records show 5 emails are associated with Ledia Abebe.

Ledia Abebe in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
No Marital Records Found for Ledia Abebe
We are always updating our data. Please check back later for results.
% of Ledia Abebe
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Ledia Abebe by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 25.9%
  • 30.1%
  • 26.8%
  • 20.3%
  • 15%
  • 12.1%
  • 15.5%
  • 19.7%
The average income for Ledia Abebe is 45k
% of Ledia Abebe by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Ledia Abebe by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Ledia Abebe in the US
37
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Ledia Abebe by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Ledia Abebe with Criminal Records
17%

Ledia Abebe F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Ledia Abebe in under 60 seconds!


How old is Ledia Abebe?


What is Ledia Abebe's last known address?


What is Ledia Abebe's last contact number?


What is Ledia Abebe's email address?


Is Ledia Abebe married?


Does Ledia Abebe have a criminal record?