Anywho hero background

4 Reports for Leella Frazier

Find the right Leella Frazier by their age, location, and contact info below

Leella Frazier

, Age 60

AKA:  

Leella C Fuller-Frazier  •  
Leella Clarice Frazier  •  
Ella C Frazier  •  
Frazier Leella  

Lives in:

N 37th St, Omaha, NE  

Used to live in:

Lincoln Rd, Apt , Bellevue, NE  •  
Oakley Rd, Apt , Union City, GA  •  
Godby Rd, Apt C5, Atlanta, GA  

Phone number(s):

(402) 812-  

Emails:

l@juno.com  •  
l@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Ryan Frazier  •  
Jaylon Frazier  •  

Social Profiles:

•
+52 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (55)
  • Relatives (3)

Leella Frazier Summary

4 individuals identified as Leella Frazier were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 49 to 60 years old. Some possible relatives include Ryan Frazier, Jaylon Frazier, and Amaun Frazier. The most prevalent area codes associated with Leella Frazier include 531, 402, 909. Public records show 9 emails are associated with Leella Frazier.

Leella Frazier in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 4 people with this name.
% of Leella Frazier
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Leella Frazier
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Leella Frazier by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 50%
  • 58%
  • 51.6%
  • 39.2%
  • 29%
  • 23.2%
  • 29.9%
  • 37.9%
The average income for Leella Frazier is 25k
% of Leella Frazier by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Leella Frazier by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Leella Frazier in the US
53
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Leella Frazier by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Leella Frazier with Criminal Records
17%

Leella Frazier F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Leella Frazier in under 60 seconds!


How old is Leella Frazier?


What is Leella Frazier's last known address?


What is Leella Frazier's last contact number?


What is Leella Frazier's email address?


Is Leella Frazier married?


Does Leella Frazier have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Leella Frazier

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Leella Frazier:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Assault/Battery
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Jun 03, 2007
    • Offense Code
      CB 8.22.010(1)
    • Offense Description
      ASSAULT
    • Disposition Date
      Aug 28, 2007
    • Court
      POTTAWATTAMIE
    • Disposition
      DISMISSED
    • Case No.
      04781CBSMMG119423
    • Arresting Agency
      COUNCIL BLUFFS POLICE DEPARTME
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Misdemeanor
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026