Anywho hero background

1 Report for Leonard Wait

Find the right Leonard Wait by their age, location, and contact info below

Leonard Wait

, Age 88

AKA:  

Leonard R Wait  •  
Leonard Walt  

Lives in:

Maple St, Milford, CT  

Used to live in:

Po Box , Nokomis, FL  •  
Shadow Bay Way, Osprey, FL  •  
+1 more

Phone number(s):

(941) 966-  •  
(941) 966-  

Emails:

t@aol.com  •  
l@yahoo.com  

May be related to:

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (2)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (1)

Leonard Wait Summary

1 individuals identified as Leonard Wait were located in Florida. Predominantly, they reside in Osprey, FL, with subsequent concentrations in Nokomis, FL. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 88 to 88 years old. Some possible relatives include Nora Wait. The most prevalent area codes associated with Leonard Wait include 941. Public records show 3 emails are associated with Leonard Wait.

Leonard Wait in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 1 people with this name.
% of Leonard Wait
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Leonard Wait
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Leonard Wait by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 12.6%
  • 14.6%
  • 13%
  • 9.9%
  • 7.3%
  • 5.8%
  • 7.5%
  • 9.5%
The average income for Leonard Wait is 100k
% of Leonard Wait by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Leonard Wait by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Leonard Wait in the US
76
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Leonard Wait by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Leonard Wait with Criminal Records
17%

Leonard Wait F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Leonard Wait in under 60 seconds!


How old is Leonard Wait?


What is Leonard Wait's last known address?


What is Leonard Wait's last contact number?


What is Leonard Wait's email address?


Is Leonard Wait married?


Does Leonard Wait have a criminal record?