Anywho hero background

2 Reports for Lilly Luis

Find the right Lilly Luis by their age, location, and contact info below

Lilly Luis

, Age 76

AKA:  

Lilly M Luis  •  
Luis M Lilly  

Lives in:

Prospect Ave, Apt 1a, Bronx, NY  

Used to live in:

Po Box , New York, NY  •  
Saint Marks Ave, Brooklyn, NY  •  
+3 more

Phone number(s):

(718) 789-  

May be related to:

Erlando Luis  •  
Troy Luis  •  
+4 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (6)

Luis Lilly

, Age 67

AKA:  

Lilly Luis  •  
Lee Lilly  •  
Lilly Lee  

Lives in:

63rd St, Spc , San Diego, CA  

Phone number(s):

(619) 890-  

Emails:

a@worldnet.att.net  •  
m@cox.net  •  
+4 more

May be related to:

Armando Luis  •  
Lillian Rivera  •  
Norma Luis  •  
Antonio Luis  •  
Luis Nuno  •  
+3 more

Social Profiles:

•
+50 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (6)
  • Social Profiles (54)
  • Relatives (8)

Lilly Luis Summary

2 individuals identified as Lilly Luis were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 67 to 76 years old. Some possible relatives include Erlando Luis, Troy Luis, and Armando Luis. The most prevalent area codes associated with Lilly Luis include 212, 347, 718. Public records show 7 emails are associated with Lilly Luis.

Lilly Luis in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 2 people with this name.
% of Lilly Luis
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    33%
  • Married
    67%
% of Lilly Luis
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Lilly Luis by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 19.4%
  • 22.5%
  • 20.1%
  • 15.2%
  • 11.3%
  • 9%
  • 11.6%
  • 14.7%
The average income for Lilly Luis is 60k
% of Lilly Luis by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Lilly Luis by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Lilly Luis in the US
61
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Lilly Luis by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Lilly Luis with Criminal Records
17%

Lilly Luis F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Lilly Luis in under 60 seconds!


How old is Lilly Luis?


What is Lilly Luis' last known address?


What is Lilly Luis' last contact number?


What is Lilly Luis' email address?


Is Lilly Luis married?


Does Lilly Luis have a criminal record?