Anywho hero background

14 Reports for Lisa Pherigo

Find the right Lisa Pherigo by their age, location, and contact info below

Lisa Pherigo

, Age 65

AKA:  

Lisa Sue Pherigo  •  
Lisa S Majko  •  
Lisa S Robertson  •  
Lisa S Beard  

Lives in:

E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ  

Used to live in:

Hickory Trl, Redding, CA  •  
Consul Ave, Corona, CA  •  
Stinson Ave, Apt , Gig Harbor, WA  •  
Brightman Ave, Lake Elsinore, CA  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(928) 727-  •  
(928) 715-  •  
+4 more

Emails:

o@hotmail.com  •  
a@netscape.net  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Craig Pherigo  •  
+2 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook iconTwitter icon
  • Phone Numbers (6)
  • Addresses (11)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (3)

Lisa A Pherigo

, Age 66

AKA:  

Lisa Anne Pherigo  

Lives in:

S Devinney Ct, Morrison, CO  

Phone number(s):

(720) 201-  •  
(720) 697-  •  
(303) 503-  

Emails:

j@gmail.com  

May be related to:

Jonathan Pherigo  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

Facebook icon
•
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (1)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (2)

Lisa A Pherigo

, Age 62

AKA:  

Fred Coulson  

Lives in:

Sr , Mason City, IL  

Used to live in:

N 101st St, Scottsdale, AZ  •  
S Pollard Ave, Manito, IL  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(630) 968-  

May be related to:

Kayla Pherigo  •  
Pamela Pherigo  •  
Bradley Pherigo  •  
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (4)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Betty I Pherigo

, Age 74

AKA:  

Betty Irene Pherigo  

Lives in:

Elm Ave, Loves Park, IL  

Phone number(s):

(773) 633-  •  
(815) 633-  

May be related to:

Douglas Pherigo  •  
Kathryn Pherigo  •  
+2 more
  • Phone Numbers (2)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Elizabeth Pherigo

, Age 66

Lives in:

Walnut St, Manito, IL  

Used to live in:

Derby St, Pekin, IL  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(309) 382-  

May be related to:

Scott Pherigo  •  
Crystal Painter  •  
Shelby Pherigo  •  
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (3)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Lisa Pherigo Summary

14 individuals identified as Lisa Pherigo were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 25 to 95 years old. Some possible relatives include Craig Pherigo, Jonathan Pherigo, and Kayla Pherigo. The most prevalent area codes associated with Lisa Pherigo include 928, 303, 720. Public records show 52 emails are associated with Lisa Pherigo.

Lisa Pherigo in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 14 people with this name.
% of Lisa Pherigo
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    50%
  • Married
    50%
% of Lisa Pherigo
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Lisa Pherigo by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 13.8%
  • 16%
  • 14.2%
  • 10.8%
  • 8%
  • 6.4%
  • 8.2%
  • 10.4%
The average income for Lisa Pherigo is 89k
% of Lisa Pherigo by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Lisa Pherigo by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Lisa Pherigo in the US
49
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Lisa Pherigo by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Lisa Pherigo with Criminal Records
17%

Lisa Pherigo F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Lisa Pherigo in under 60 seconds!


How old is Lisa Pherigo?


What is Lisa Pherigo's last known address?


What is Lisa Pherigo's last contact number?


What is Lisa Pherigo's email address?


Is Lisa Pherigo married?


Does Lisa Pherigo have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Lisa Pherigo

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Lisa Pherigo:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Others
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      -
    • Offense Code
      -
    • Offense Description
      -
    • Disposition Date
      -
    • Court
      THE JUDICIAL BRANCH OF ARIZONA COUNTY OF MOHAVE SUPERIOR COURT
    • Disposition
      -
    • Case No.
      S-8015-DO-200900151
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Others
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Lisa Pherigo

Not sure if you have the right Lisa Pherigo? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Lisa Pherigo have been identified in our database.

  • Lisa Pherigo
    Director Of Finance
    California Cattlemen's Association
  • Lisa Pherigo
    Director Of Finance
    California Cattlemens Association