Anywho hero background

9 Reports for Margaly Simon

Find the right Margaly Simon by their age, location, and contact info below

Margaly Simon

, Age 61

Lives in:

Hampshire Ln, Willingboro, NJ  

Used to live in:

E 29th St, Brooklyn, NY  •  
+7 more

Phone number(s):

(856) 981-  •  
(609) 877-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

m@cs.com  •  
m@yahoo.com  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Burley Simon  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (8)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (1)
  • Relatives (2)

Margaly Louis

, Age 50

AKA:  

Louis Margaly  •  
Maratana A Simon  •  
Simon Maratana  

Lives in:

Dayton St, Trenton, NJ  

Used to live in:

Fairlawn Ave, Apt C7, Mattapan, MA  •  
Cypress St, Unit , Somerville, MA  •  
6a Maynard St, Roslindale, MA  •  
Bailey Ave, Hillside, NJ  •  
+9 more

Phone number(s):

(617) 368-  

Emails:

n@aol.com  •  
e@knology.net  •  
+2 more

May be related to:

Louis Marqualy  •  
+1 more

Social Profiles:

•
+1 more
  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (13)
  • Email Addresses (4)
  • Social Profiles (2)
  • Relatives (5)

Margaly Simon Summary

9 individuals identified as Margaly Simon were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 39 to 62 years old. Some possible relatives include Burley Simon, Marie Pierrelouis, and Louis Marqualy. The most prevalent area codes associated with Margaly Simon include 609, 856, 949. Public records show 29 emails are associated with Margaly Simon.

Margaly Simon in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 9 people with this name.
% of Margaly Simon
Single vs. Married
  • Married
    100%
  • Single
    0%
% of Margaly Simon
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Margaly Simon by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 15.7%
  • 18.2%
  • 16.2%
  • 12.3%
  • 9.1%
  • 7.3%
  • 9.4%
  • 11.9%
The average income for Margaly Simon is 75k
% of Margaly Simon by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Margaly Simon by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Margaly Simon in the US
52
Average Age
  • 0-18
    23%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Margaly Simon by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Margaly Simon with Criminal Records
17%

Margaly Simon F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Margaly Simon in under 60 seconds!


How old is Margaly Simon?


What is Margaly Simon's last known address?


What is Margaly Simon's last contact number?


What is Margaly Simon's email address?


Is Margaly Simon married?


Does Margaly Simon have a criminal record?