Anywho hero background

88 Reports for Marion Huff

Find the right Marion Huff by their age, location, and contact info below

Marion Huff

, Age 31

AKA:  

Marion Nathaniel Huff  

Lives in:

N Highway , Manchester, KY  

Phone number(s):

(606) 599-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (1)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Marion C Huff

, Age 95

AKA:  

Marion M Huff  

Lives in:

Glenn Ter, Hackettstown, NJ  

Used to live in:

Monroe Vlg, Monroe Township, NJ  •  
Hill St, Boonton, NJ  •  
+4 more

Phone number(s):

(908) 850-  •  
(908) 850-  •  
(732) 521-  
  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (6)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (2)

Marion Louise Huff

, Age 90

AKA:  

Marion M Huff  •  
Louise M Huff  

Lives in:

Perlock Rd, North Chesterfield, VA  

Used to live in:

Page St, Bristol, VA  •  
Ollis Bowers Hill Rd, Kingsport, TN  •  
Windsor Ave, Bristol, TN  •  
+2 more

Phone number(s):

(540) 425-  •  
(540) 466-  •  
(276) 466-  

May be related to:

  • Phone Numbers (3)
  • Addresses (5)
  • Email Addresses (0)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (1)

Marion Huff

, Age 80

AKA:  

Marion E Huff  

Lives in:

Po Box , Sautee Nacoochee, GA  

Used to live in:

Maple Valley Rd Sw, Mableton, GA  •  
Sweetwater Dr, Clarkesville, GA  

Phone number(s):

(770) 366-  •  
(706) 540-  •  
+2 more

Emails:

m@wmconnect.com  •  
g@windstream.net  •  
+1 more

May be related to:

Lori Knowles  •  
Judy Huff  •  
Gene Huff  •  
Kyle Huff  •  
Michael Huff  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (2)
  • Email Addresses (3)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (8)

Marion Huff

, Age 83

AKA:  

Marion Phyllis Huff  

Lives in:

E Congress St, Caro, MI  

Used to live in:

14th Ave Se, Lot , Ruskin, FL  •  
Beacon Ridge Rd, Apt , Charlotte, NC  •  
+8 more

Phone number(s):

(517) 673-  •  
(813) 766-  •  
(989) 217-  •  
+1 more

Emails:

l@aol.com  

May be related to:

Leonard Huff  •  
+3 more
  • Phone Numbers (4)
  • Addresses (10)
  • Email Addresses (1)
  • Social Profiles (0)
  • Relatives (4)

Marion Huff Summary

88 individuals identified as Marion Huff were located throughout the United States across all 50 states. Public records indicate that the ages of these individuals span from 31 to 114 years old. Some possible relatives include Edith Crawford, Everett Huff, and Lori Knowles. The most prevalent area codes associated with Marion Huff include 606, 972, 405. Public records show 130 emails are associated with Marion Huff.

Marion Huff in Numbers

Statistics based on the US Census data for all 88 people with this name.
% of Marion Huff
Single vs. Married
  • Single
    42%
  • Married
    58%
% of Marion Huff
Alive vs. Deceased
  • Deceased
    17%
  • Alive
    83%
% of Marion Huff by Income Bracket
  • <25k
  • 25-50k
  • 50-75k
  • 75-100k
  • 100-125k
  • 125-150k
  • 150-200k
  • 200k+
  • 19.4%
  • 22.5%
  • 20.1%
  • 15.2%
  • 11.3%
  • 9%
  • 11.6%
  • 14.7%
The average income for Marion Huff is 60k
% of Marion Huff by Email Provider
  • Gmail
  • Yahoo
  • Outlook
  • AOL
  • Other
  • 63%
  • 11%
  • 8%
  • 3%
  • 15%
% of Marion Huff by Phone Provider
  • Verizon
  • T-Mobile
  • AT&T
  • Mint Mobile
  • Other
  • 33%
  • 19%
  • 42%
  • 1%
  • 5%
Age Distribution for Marion Huff in the US
78
Average Age
  • 0-18
    22%
  • 18-25
    9%
  • 25-35
    14%
  • 35-45
    13%
  • 45-55
    12%
  • 55-65
    13%
  • 65-85
    15%
  • 85+
    2%
% of Marion Huff by Social Media Platform
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram
  • Tinder
  • Other
  • 64%
  • 48%
  • 59%
  • 16%
  • 31%
% of Marion Huff with Criminal Records
17%

Marion Huff F.A.Q.

Discover our primary finding for Marion Huff in under 60 seconds!


How old is Marion Huff?


What is Marion Huff's last known address?


What is Marion Huff's last contact number?


What is Marion Huff's email address?


Is Marion Huff married?


Does Marion Huff have a criminal record?


Criminal Records for Marion Huff

Displaying 5 records from over 100 Criminal Records & Traffic Violations that matched the name Marion Huff:

Disclaimer: By using this website, you accept the Anywho Terms of Use. Anywho is not a consumer reporting agency as defined by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). This site should not be used to make decisions about employment, tenant screening, or any purpose covered by the FCRA.

The records were matched using first and last name only. The records below may not pertain to the individual that you're looking for, and may or may not pertain to the same charge. Please make your own determination of the relevance of these court records.

  • Theft/Burglary
    • Record Date
      Sep 22, 2026
    • Offense Date
      Feb 08, 2010
    • Offense Code
      23990004
    • Offense Description
      THEFT PROP 1500 20K
    • Disposition Date
      Jan 18, 2011
    • Court
      JEFFERSON
    • Disposition
      SENTENCED
    • Case No.
      08736225
    • Arresting Agency
      -
  • Theft/Burglary
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Traffic
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026
  • Assault/Battery
    Record Date
    Sep 22, 2026

Business Records related to Marion Huff

Not sure if you have the right Marion Huff? Cross check where they work or what they do for a living can help refine your search. The following employment records for Marion Huff have been identified in our database.

  • Marion Huff
    Charge Tech
    Spectrum Health
  • Marion Huff
    Charge Tech
    Spectrum Health System